Albert Wall lamp 660311

Manufacturer: Albert
from £227.791 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Wall Light
• Material: Aluminium casting, Glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp 660311
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, white Albert Leuchten Modern outdoor wall light Giulia, black 4000001
Harmonious outdoor wall light Giulia in black The outdoor wall light Giulia is made of aluminium, acrylic glass and opal glass, and is supplied with a mounting plate. Thanks to its stylish look, it provides wonderful light in gardens and parking facilities after dark. Highest quality standard – made in Germany The manufacturer of these outdoor lights has a long history – it has been manufacturing high-quality metal products since 1864 and entered the business of lights in the 1950s. The manufacturer is characterised by consistently high-quality products - this is as true today as it was in the beginning. In order to ensure this, the lights are exclusively manufactured in Germany. In addition, only selected materials that withstand tougher weather conditions and guarantee many years of joy from the product are used.
prodImage
£227.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Aluminium casting, Glass

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp 660311
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita ML009G
£229.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£194.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flos Wall
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel