Albert Wall lamp (651852)

Manufacturer: Albert
from £184.041 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Wall Light
• Material: Die-cast Aluminum, Opal Glass
• Socket: E27, Protection Class: IP44
• Safety Class: I
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (651852)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
brown-brass, white Albert Leuchten Fiona - Outdoor wall lamp in country house look 4000329
Fiona - outdoor wall lamp for all types of E27 bulbs Clear, linear shapes characterise the look of the Fiona outdoor wall lamp, which is made of cast aluminium and opal white glass in Germany and underlines a modern country house style with a brown brass finish. All types of bulbs can be inserted into the E27 socket, from traditional light bulbs to modern retrofit LED bulbs, the most energy-efficient variant of all bulbs. The high-quality outdoor wall lamp is equipped with IP code IP44. Thanks to the straight-lined design of the glass, just like the light itself, the light can shine in all directions, illuminating a wide area.
prodImage
£184.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor Wall Light
Material: Die-cast Aluminum, Opal Glass
Socket: E27, Protection Class: IP44
Safety Class: I
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (651852)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£165.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helestra LIV 20
£175.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flos Wall
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)
£158.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel