Albert Wall lamp (620311)

Manufacturer: Albert
from £261.691 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp Type: Garden light, Wall light
• Wall Lamp Type No. 0311
• Suitable for 1 x bulb max. 20 W, E
• Material: Stainless steel, opal glass, acrylic glass cylinder
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (620311)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
anthracite, white, silver Albert Leuchten Interesting outdoor wall light Elettra 4000015
Appealing outdoor wall light Elettra in anthracite-coloured cylindrical shape – 35.5 cm The outdoor wall light Elettra embellishes the house façade with its sleek cylindrical design. The aluminium base comes in an anthracite colour. The light body made of transparent acrylic glass is designed with a silver metallic frame. An opal glass diffuser is provided inside the acrylic glass casing. The outdoor wall light is equipped with IP code IP44 and can withstand moisture caused by various weather conditions. Elettra is a beautiful eye-catcher in the house entrance area. It emits glare-free and friendly light. This light is a quality product from Germany. The manufacturer has more than 60 years of experience in lighting solutions. Top-class materials and durable robustness are production features.
prodImage
£261.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall Lamp Type No. 0311
Suitable for 1 x bulb max. 20 W, E
Material: Stainless steel, opal glass, acrylic glass cylinder
Properties
Lamp Type:Garden light, Wall light

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (620311)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita ML009G
£229.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Costanzina Table
£196.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel