Albert Wall lamp (600609)

Manufacturer: Albert
from £201.171 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall lamp
• Material: die-cast aluminum
• Suitable for 1 x E27 bulb
• With 250 mm opal glass globe
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (600609)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Albert Leuchten SIL 159 outdoor wall light, black-silver, glass, aluminium 4001159
High-quality outdoor wall light with artfully designed wall mount With an artfully crafted frame made of robust cast aluminium and a beautiful, opal white lampshade in a spherical shape, this outdoor wall light effectively underlines a stylish ambience. Equipped with IP code IP44. A mounting plate is included in the delivery. Highest quality standards - Made in Germany The manufacturer of these outdoor lights has a long tradition - it has been producing high-quality metal goods since 1864 and entered the lighting business in the 1950s. The manufacturer is characterised by consistently high quality - this is just as true today as it was in the early days - and to guarantee this, the lights are manufactured exclusively in Germany. In addition, only selected materials are used that can withstand even the harshest environmental influences and thus promise long-lasting pleasure.
prodImage
£201.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall lamp
Material: die-cast aluminum
Suitable for 1 x E27 bulb
With 250 mm opal glass globe
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (600609)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Costanzina Table
£196.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£165.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)
£158.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£179.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel