Albert Path light (664150)

Manufacturer: Albert
from £281.391 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp Type: Bollard light
• Mauty by Albert
• Material: aluminum
• Suitable for 1 x QA55 57 W, E27
• Dimensions: height 90 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Path light (664150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, white opal Albert Leuchten In black - Yarai path light 4000389
Country-inspired Yarai path light with opal glass shade If you want to add a slightly rural touch to your modern outdoor area, the country-inspired Yarai path light is just the thing for you. Made from durable cast aluminium and painted black, the path light is equipped with an elegant metal shade that protects a hemispherical opal glass that emits a cosy light all around. The surrounding area, such as the path to the Hausen, is illuminated pleasantly and safely. If several lights are placed on the property, it is recommended to maintain a light point distance of five metres - mounting plate included
prodImage
£281.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mauty by Albert
Material: aluminum
Suitable for 1 x QA55 57 W, E27
Dimensions: height 90 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Bollard light

Price History

1M
Albert Path light (664150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita ML009G
£229.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£225.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex DWL 2500 10.8/18.0 (504610)
£343.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel