Abus Youn-I MIPS

Price History
• Children's Bicycle Helmet
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 48 - 54 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 17
• Material: Plastic, Polystyrene
• Weight: 245 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Youn-I MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS children's helmet Youn-I MIPS - bike helmet with light, reflectors and impact protection (MIPS) - for girls and boys B0183WWP9U
Safety, functionality and design: Lightweight, stable bike helmet with durable combination of EPS and PC shell - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Evo Kids adjustment system with adjustment wheel Multi-directional Impact Protection System (MIPS): The energy of the impact is reduced by up to 40% - helps to reduce brain damage Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility - with reflectors for passive safety Details: Unisex helmet for children and women with a narrow head - Size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
ABUS children's helmet Youn-I MIPS - bike helmet with light, reflectors and impact protection (MIPS) - for girls and boys B0183WWK2M
Safety, functionality and design: Lightweight, stable bike helmet with durable combination of EPS and PC shell - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Evo Kids adjustment system with adjustment wheel Multi-directional Impact Protection System (MIPS): The energy of the impact is reduced by up to 40% - helps to reduce brain damage Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility - with reflectors for passive safety Details: Unisex helmet for children and women with a narrow head - Size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£41.17
Shipping: Free
ABUS children's helmet Youn-I MIPS - bike helmet with light, reflectors and impact protection (MIPS) - for girls and boys
Safety, functionality and design: Lightweight, stable bike helmet with durable combination of EPS and PC shell - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Evo Kids adjustment system with adjustment wheel Multi-directional Impact Protection System (MIPS): The energy of the impact is reduced by up to 40% - helps to reduce brain damage Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility - with reflectors for passive safety Details: Unisex helmet for children and women with a narrow head - Size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£105.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS children's helmet Youn-I MIPS - bike helmet with light, reflectors and impact protection (MIPS) - for girls and boys B01EYVE588
Safety, functionality and design: Lightweight, stable bike helmet with durable combination of EPS and PC shell - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Evo Kids adjustment system with adjustment wheel'' Multi-directional Impact Protection System (MIPS): The energy of the impact is reduced by up to 40 per cent - helps to reduce brain damage Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility - with reflectors for passive safety Details: Unisex helmet for children and women with a narrow head - Size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£64.47
Shipping: Free
ABUS children's helmet Youn-I MIPS - bike helmet with light, reflectors and impact protection (MIPS) - for girls and boys B0183WWLO4
Safety, functionality and design: Lightweight, stable bike helmet with durable combination of EPS and PC shell - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Evo Kids adjustment system with adjustment wheel Multi-directional Impact Protection System (MIPS): The energy of the impact is reduced by up to 40% - helps to reduce brain damage Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility - with reflectors for passive safety Details: Unisex helmet for children and women with a narrow head - Size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£75.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
17
Suitable for Head Circumference
48 - 54 cm
Weight
245 g

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Youn-I MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£79.67
Abus AirBreakerCompare 128 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£192.59
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.99
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 41 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 16 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 22 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 81 Prices
Abus PowerDome
£64.78
Abus PowerDomeCompare 46 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Quatro CC
£36.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Cliffhanger
£37.44
Compare Prices
46 offers
Uvex HLMT 4 CC
£42.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Air Wing cc
£37.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
KED Crom
£35.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Register
£28.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Endura Hummvee Plus Helmet
£35.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpina Carapax Jr.
£35.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Fixture
£42.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex HLMT 4
£34.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Abus Youn-I MIPS
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.17
Shipping: Free
kustom-kult
prodImage
£105.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel