3M Vikuiti PF22.0W

Price History
• Screen filter
• Compatible with: 22-inch notebook screens and flat screens widescreen format
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Vikuiti PF22.0W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Black Privacy Filter for Desktops PF22.0W
- PF22.0W fits widescreen desktop monitors with a diagonally measured 22" viewing screen.- Actual filter dimensions are 18.67" wide x 11.68" high.- This filter is designed for widescreen desktop monitors with screens that appear more rectangular than square.- Helps keep confidential and private information safe.- Utilizes 3M's microlouver privacy technology so only persons directly in front of the monitor can see the image on screen.- Passersby see only a dark screen.- Excellent for high traffic areas.- Reversible for either glossy or matte screen finish.- Reduces reflections when used with the matte side facing you.- Helps to protect your LCD panel from scratches and abrasions.- Easy on easy off attachment system.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£74.03
Shipping: Free
3M 98044054140 Privacy Filter 22" WideS
3M 98044054140 Privacy Filter 22" WideS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£98.75
Shipping: Free
3M Privacy Filter Widescreen Desktop LCD 22 inch PF22.0W 3051945
PF220W1B
prodImage
£101.36
Shipping: Free
3M Privacy Filter Widescreen Desktop LCD 22 inch PF22.0W PF220W1B>>3M
PF220W1B
prodImage
£108.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Compatible with:22-inch notebook screens and flat screens widescreen format

Price History

1M 3M
3M Vikuiti PF22.0W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Privacy filter BPNMS002
£41.60
3M Privacy filter BPNMS002Compare 8 Prices
3M Privacy filter BP125W9B
£40.29
3M Privacy filter BP125W9BCompare 3 Prices
3M HCNMS002
£57.13
3M HCNMS002Compare 1 Prices
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1E
£63.74
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1ECompare 1 Prices
3M PF133W1B
£54.09
3M PF133W1BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF18.1
£90.49
3M PF18.1Compare 1 Prices
3M GF220W1B Privacy Filter Gold
£145.25
3M GF220W1B Privacy Filter GoldCompare 1 Prices
3M TF133W9B
£29.99
3M TF133W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M TF140W9B
£47.50
3M TF140W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PFTAP009
£32.99
3M PFTAP009Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Privacy filter BP150C3E
£58.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yubico YubiKey 5 Nano
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus Privacy filter ASM16MBPGL
£81.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus ASF215W9EU
£71.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M PF170W1B
£68.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Twin Microsaver 2.0
£64.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£74.03
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£98.75
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£101.36
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£108.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel