Zildjian K Custom Fast Crash 14"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian K Custom Fast Crash 14"
from £293.37to £293.382 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Crash Cymbal
• Faster response and decay compared to standard crashes
• Copper-tin ratio of 80/20
• Short sustain for crisp sounds
• Suitable for various music styles
• Material: Bronze
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zildjian K Custom Fast Crash 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian K Custom Series - 14 Inch Fast Crash Cymbal - Brilliant finish
Zildjian K Custom crash with a new bell design Faster decay and quicker response than regular K Custom crashes Copper Tin ratio of 80/20 Paper thin weight with short sustain Brilliant finish
prodImage
£293.37
£308.42
Shipping: £15.05
with shipping: £15.05
Zildjian K Custom Series - 14 Inch Fast Crash Cymbal - Brilliant finish B0002GZ4L2
Zildjian K Custom crash with a new bell design Faster decay and quicker response than regular K Custom crashes Copper Tin ratio of 80/20 Paper thin weight with short sustain Brilliant finish
prodImage
£293.38
£308.43
Shipping: £15.05
with shipping: £15.05
Product Details
Faster response and decay compared to standard crashes
Copper-tin ratio of 80/20
Short sustain for crisp sounds
Suitable for various music styles
Material: Bronze

Price History

1M
Zildjian K Custom Fast Crash 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices
Zildjian K Cluster Crash 16"
£311.34
Zildjian K Cluster Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K China 17"
£376.76
Zildjian K China 17"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Worship Cymbal Pack
£1,204.50
Zildjian K Custom Worship Cymbal PackCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£293.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl B16DUC
£294.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 19"
£305.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Planet Z Complete Cymbal Pack
£273.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 20"
£352.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Ride 20"
£313.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£314.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Fast Crash 18"
£311.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 17"
£324.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel