Zildjian Avedis Thin Crash 20"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian Avedis Thin Crash 20"
from £357.502 offersManufacturer: ZildjianPrice History
• Crash Cymbal
Best Prices
£357.50
Shipping: £8.95
Best Prices
£357.50
Shipping: £8.95

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian Avedis 20" Thin Crash Cymbal color
Zildjian Avedis 20" Thin Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£357.50
£366.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Zildjian Avedis 20" Medium Thin Crash Cymbal color
Zildjian Avedis 20" Medium Thin Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£357.50
£366.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95

Price History

1M
Zildjian Avedis Thin Crash 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
£361.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Hi-Hat 14"
£347.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 20"
£352.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
£368.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Fast Crash 18"
£311.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Projection Crash 19"
£341.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K China 17"
£376.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride Brilliant 21"
£350.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Trash Crash 19"
£386.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel