Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 E

Manufacturer: Zeiss
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 E
from £339.191 offerManufacturer: Zeiss
• Lens
• Focal Length: 32 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 30 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 52 mm
• Weight: 200 g
• Optical Construction: 8elements, 5groups
• Horizontal Field of View: 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZEISS Touit 1.8/32 for mirrorless APS-C system cameras from Sony (with E-mount), 000000-2030-678 B00COJO7WC
32 mm fixed focal length with outstanding image quality for professional and ambitious travel, street, landscape, or portrait photography. Fast lens speed thanks to an f-stop of f/1.8. Smooth, reliable, and robust autofocus. Easy-grip focus ring for extremely precise manual focusing. High-quality workmanship: rugged metal yet lightweight housing for many years of use. Innovative product design. Fully compatible with Sony mirrorless APS-C system cameras with Sony E-mount such as the Sony Alpha 6000 Series, Alpha 5000 Series, and NEX Series. Contents: ZEISS Touit 1.8/32 (including matching lens shade).
prodImage
£339.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:65 mm
Dimensions:L72 Millimetre
Weight:200 g
Optics
Optical Construction:8elements, 5groups
Focal Length:32 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:30 Centimetre
Horizontal Field of View:40°
Vertical Field of View:29°
Diagonal Field of View:48°
Properties
Image Stabilizer:No
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Sony E
Filter Thread :52 mm

Price History

1M
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4
£2,271.93
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4Compare 7 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50M
£699.00
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50MCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mm
£49.95
Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 X
£774.13
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 XCompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZM
£771.12
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZMCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85
£1,999.00
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CF
£847.70
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CFCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85
£729.00
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Loxia 2/35
£1,045.00
Zeiss Loxia 2/35Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Batis 2.8/135
£969.00
Zeiss Batis 2.8/135Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Art 30 mm F1.4 DC HSM
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony SEL85F18
£328.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 50 mm 1:1.8 S
£410.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Viltrox AF 50 mm F1.8
£355.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax smc FA 35 mm F2.0 AL
£359.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 85 mm 1:1.8G
£345.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samyang AF 35 mm F1.8
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SEL-35F28Z
£359.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TTArtisan 90 mm F1.25
£359.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 E
prodImage
£339.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel