Zeiss Otus 1.4/85

Manufacturer: Zeiss
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85
from £1,999.001 offerManufacturer: ZeissPrice History
• Lens
• Focal Length: 85 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 80 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.2 g
• Optical Construction: 11elements, 9groups
• Focusing: MF
• Interchangeable Bayonet Mount: Canon EF, Nikon F
• Diameter: 101 mm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeiss Otus 85mm f1.4 ZF.2 - Nikon Fit Lens
Zeiss Otus 85mm f1.4 ZF.2 - Nikon Fit Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:101 mm
Weight:1.2 g
Optics
Optical Construction:11elements, 9groups
Focal Length:85 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:80 Centimetre
Properties
Focusing:MF
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Canon EF, Nikon F

Price History

1M
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4
£1,816.96
Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4Compare 5 Prices
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4
£2,271.93
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4Compare 7 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50M
£699.00
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50MCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mm
£49.95
Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 E
£339.19
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 ECompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 X
£774.13
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 XCompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZM
£771.12
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZMCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CF
£847.70
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CFCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85
£729.00
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Loxia 2/35
£1,045.00
Zeiss Loxia 2/35Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujinon XF 150-600 mm F5.6-8 R LM OIS WR
£1,766.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujinon XF 100-400 mm F4.5-5.6 R LM OIS WR
£1,699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony SEL70200GM
£1,651.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 300mm 1:4.0 IS PRO
£2,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 400mm F4.5 VR S
£2,390.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony SEL100400GM
£1,969.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 500 mm 1:5.6E PF ED VR
£2,481.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel