Sigma Art 30 mm F1.4 DC HSM

Manufacturer: Sigma
Sigma Art 30 mm F1.4 DC HSM
from £269.005 offersManufacturer: SigmaPrice History
• Standard lens
• Focal Length: 30 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 30 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:6.8
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 62 mm
• Weight: 435 g
• Optical Construction: 8elements, 9groups
Show all product details
Best Prices
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£329.00
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigma 301306 30mm f/1.4 DC HSM Fit Lens for Nikon, Black AA0424:1754
Part of Sigma’s ART range of lenses Fast aperture of F1.4 Benefits from Double Aspheric lenses HSM for fast and quiet autofocus Extended 2 Year UK Warranty on Official UK imports
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Sigma 301306 30mm f/1.4 DC HSM Fit Lens for Nikon, Black AA0424:1754
Part of Sigma’s ART range of lenses Fast aperture of F1.4 Benefits from Double Aspheric lenses HSM for fast and quiet autofocus Extended 2 Year UK Warranty on Official UK imports
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Sigma 30mm F1.4 DC HSM Prime Art Lens: Nikon 301955
Sigma 30mm F1.4 DC HSM Prime Art Lens: Nikon, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Sigma 30mm f1.4 DC HSM Art lens - Nikon F Mount 301306
Sigma 30mm f1.4 DC HSM Art lens - Nikon F Mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.00 / Unit
GT Pro Sigma 30mm F1.4 DC HSM - ART (Nikon) ACE-40458
Product Dimensions 5.6 x 2.6 x 5.79 inches Item Weight 1 pounds ASIN FIJA7S Item model number TIFUIIY22 Customer Reviews 3.6 out of 5 stars ...
prodImage
£445.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:74.2 mm
Dimensions:L63.3 Millimetre
Weight:435 g
Optics
Optical Construction:8elements, 9groups
Focal Length:30 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:30 Centimetre
Magnification:1:6.8
Diagonal Field of View:50.7°
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:9
Image Stabilizer:No
Lens Drive:HSM
Focusing:AF, MF
Filter Thread :62 mm

Price History

1M
Sigma Art 30 mm F1.4 DC HSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma

Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DC
£443.59
Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DCCompare 16 Prices
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OS
£1,999.00
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Art 24-70 mm 1:2.8 DG DN II
£1,126.00
Sigma Art 24-70 mm 1:2.8 DG DN IICompare 5 Prices
Sigma TC-1401
£159.00
Sigma TC-1401Compare 6 Prices
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£514.93
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG HSMCompare 9 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DN
£600.10
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DNCompare 16 Prices
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG OS HSM
£1,089.00
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG OS HSMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samyang 50 mm F1.4 AS UMC
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma Contemporary 30 mm F1.4 DC DN
£249.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Panasonic Lumix S 50 mm F1.8
£289.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samyang AF 85 mm F1.4
£299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Canon EF 50mm 1/1.4 USM
£215.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax smc FA50 /1.4
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samyang MF 85 mm F1.8 ED UMC CS
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 50 mm 1:1.4 G
£222.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samyang AF 45 mm 1.8
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigma Art 30 mm F1.4 DC HSM
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel