Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite Filter

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
from £39.99to £78.082 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Replacement filter for Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite
• Removes 99.98% of particles from 0.3 µm
• Three-layer filtration system
• Primary filter for dust and hair
• Activated carbon filter against odors and gases
• Pollen filtration, TVOC and odor absorption
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite Filter 41585
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite Filter
prodImage
£39.99
£43.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
XIAOMI PURIFIER EasySale-AN-March26-UK-14871
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite Filter Ergonomic design for comfortable handling Made from durable materials for long-lasting use Suitable for various sports and activities Withstands various weather conditions Easy to clean and maintain, Weight: 1.2345886672 pounds, Manufacturer: XIAOMI
prodImage
£78.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement filter for Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite
Removes 99.98% of particles from 0.3 µm
Three-layer filtration system
Primary filter for dust and hair
Activated carbon filter against odors and gases
Pollen filtration, TVOC and odor absorption

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Mi Smart Standing Fan 2
£149.99
Xiaomi Mi Smart Standing Fan 2Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Lite
£101.67
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro
£189.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 ProCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4
£329.00
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2
£73.60
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 CompactCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air Purifier
£86.99
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air PurifierCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite
£293.83
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier EliteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3C
£86.22
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3CCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2H
£119.90
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2HCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Nano Protect Filter FY1410
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AFWFRH3
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer Filter Set (693.01)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trebs 49201
£35.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer LR 300 Air Purifier Filter
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.90
Dealon
prodImage
£78.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel