Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB

Price History
• MPN: 2509BRP2DG
• EPREL: 2,461,234
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• Battery Life in Cycles: 1,000
• Battery Life per Cycle: 114h 1 min
• Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class: A (Scale A-E)
• Repairability Index Class: C (Scale A-E)
• Protection Rating: IP 53
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi REDMI Pad 2 Pro 5G Graphite Gray 8 GB + 256 GB 70626
REDMI Pad 2 Pro 5G Graphite Gray 8 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
(8GB 256GB, Grey) XIAOMI REDMI Pad 2 Pro 5G, 8GB 256GB, 12.1" 2.5K 120Hz Display, Long Battery Life 12,000mAh Battery, 4nm Processor, Grey/White
About this item 【Exceptionally Clear 2.5K 12.1" Display】 The Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G features an exceptionally clear 12.1" 2.5K display...
prodImage
£431.55
Shipping: Free
(8GB 256GB, White) XIAOMI REDMI Pad 2 Pro 5G, 8GB 256GB, 12.1" 2.5K 120Hz Display, Long Battery Life 12,000mAh Battery, 4nm Processor, Grey/White
prodImage
£431.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
12.1" 2.5K display with over 1.07 billion colors
Adaptive 120Hz refresh rate for smooth graphics
Supports wired reverse charging at 27W
12,000 mAh battery capacity, charging power up to 33W
8 MP front camera, 13 MP rear camera, 1080p video recording
Quad speakers with Dolby Atmos sound effects
Weight 600 g, internal storage capacity of 256 GB
Other
MPN:2509BRP2DG
EPREL:2,461,234
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Battery Life per Cycle:114h 1 min
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 53

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GB
£179.54
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GB
£296.65
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GBCompare 18 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GB
£289.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-Fi
£149.99
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-FiCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GB
£286.99
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GB
£210.40
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GBCompare 13 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GB
£386.71
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 18 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GB
£316.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£279.59
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB 512GB
£422.99
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB 512GBCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple The new iPad (iPad 3) 16GB
£335.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Xiaomi Poco Pad M1 WiFi 8GB 256GB
£264.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50144SE)
£348.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Pad 6 256GB
£376.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Magic Pad 2
£349.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 LTE 32GB
£324.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£431.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£431.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel