Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GB

Price History
• Tablet
• Processor Model: Qualcomm
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Display Size: 28.35 cm (11.16 in")
• OLED Display: No
• Refresh Rate: 144 Hz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB+256GB Green CN
Features 3.2K Clarity - A New World Unveiled Eye-Care Display for Comprehensive Protection Flagship Quad Speakers - Immersive Surround Sound 3rd...
prodImage
£286.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB+256GB Blue CN
prodImage
£286.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Pad 7 Ai WiFi Version Global (No Calls or Text) 11.2 inches 3.2K 144Hz 8850mAh Bluetooth 5.4 Four Speakers 13 Mp Model 2410CRP4CG (Blue, 256GB + 8GB) B0DY6SHVPM
WIFI Version No Calls or Text, NO SIM CARD OR SD SLOT . FCC ID: 2AFZZCRP4CG 3.2K 144Hz crystal-clear display11.2"3:23200 x 2136, 345 ppiUp to 144HzUp to 360Hz 240Hz (with pen)800 nits peak brightnessTÜV Rheinland Low Blue Light (Hardware Solution) TÜV Rheinland Flicker Free - TÜV Rheinland Circadian FriendlyOriginal color PRO | Sunlight mode | 68 billion colors | DCI-P3 | Pro HDR | Reading mode | Adaptive colors | AI image engine | HDR10 | Dolby Vision | Wet touch technology | 10x super resolution*The screen size of Xiaomi Pad 7 is about 11.2" in the full rectangle when measured diagonally. Actual viewable area is less due to the curved corner design and measurements between individual products may vary. Snapdragon 7+ Gen 3 Mobile Platform4nm manufacturing processOcta-core, up to 2.8GHzAdreno GPUQualcomm AI engine Rear camera:13MP 1/3.06" 1.12μm pixel size f/2.2 PDAF4K video at 30fps 1080P video at 30fps, 60fps - 720P video at 30fpsPhoto | Video | Portrait | Document | Dual video | Director mode | Teleprompter | Dynamic shot | HDRFront camera:8MP 1/4" 1.12μm pixel size - f/2.281080P video at 30fps 720P video at 30fpsPhoto | Video | Portrait | Dual video | Teleprompter | Dynamic shot | HDR 8850mAh (typ)45W turbo charging (Not included) USB Type-CQC3+ / QC3.0 / QC2.0 / PD3.0 / PD2.0 / MI FC2.0*No power adapter included in box. 45W power adapter sold separately. Using Xiaomi 45W power adapter is recommended. Dimmesions: Height: 251.22mm / Width: 173.42mm / Thickness: 6.18mm / Weight: 500g Wi-Fi 6E2x2 MIMO,8x8 Sounding for MU-MIMO,Wi-Fi Direct,MiracastBluetooth 5.4AAC / LDAC / LHDC 5.0IPv6*Wi-Fi 6E/Wi-Fi 6 capability may vary based on regional availability and local network support.*Wi-Fi connectivity (including Wi-Fi frequency bands, Wi-Fi standards and other features as ratified in IEEE Standard 802.11 specifications) may vary based on regional availability and local network support. The function may be added via OTA when and where applicable. Accelerometer | Gyroscope | Front Ambient light(color temperature) sensor | Rear Ambient light sensor | Flicker sensor | Hall sensor | Magnetic sensor | Proximity sensor | RGB LED | IR remote control
prodImage
£298.65
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Pad 7 11.2 Inch Black 256GB + 8GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW
Xiaomi Pad 7 11.2 Inch Black 256GB + 8GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£595.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB+256GB Black CN
prodImage
£286.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI PAD 7 8+256GB WIFI 11.2" GREEN
XIAOMIPAD78+256GBWIFI11.2"GREEN
prodImage
£418.46
£430.46
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Xiaomi Pad 7 Qualcomm Snapdragon 28,4 cm (11.2") 8/ 256 GB Blue
XiaomiPad7QualcommSnapdragon28,4cm(11.2")8/256GBBlue
prodImage
£432.34
£444.34
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Xiaomi Pad 7 Qualcomm Snapdragon 28,4 cm (11.2") 8/ 256 GB Grey
XiaomiPad7QualcommSnapdragon28,4cm(11.2")8/256GBGrey
prodImage
£443.23
£455.23
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:8,850 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:13 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:8 MP
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W251.22 mm x H173.42 mm x D6.18 mm
Weight:500 g
Display
Display Size:28.35 cm (11.16 in")
OLED Display:No
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:3,200 px x 2,136 px
Refresh Rate:144 Hz
LED Backlighting:Yes
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:256 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Without memory card slot
USB 3.2 Ports:1x
Connections:USB 3.2 Gen 1
Memory
Memory Type:DDR5X
Memory Size:8 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Processor
Processor Model:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 7+ Gen 3 (SM7675-AB), 1 x Cortex-X4 "Kryo Prime" (2.80GHz) + 3 x Cortex-A720 "Kryo Gold" (2.60GHz) + 4 x Cortex-A520 "Kryo Silver" (1.90GHz), ARMv9.2-A
Software
Operating System:Google Android 15

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GB
£179.54
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GBCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GB
£289.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GB
£296.65
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GBCompare 18 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-Fi
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-FiCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£339.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GB
£220.15
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GBCompare 15 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GB
£316.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£279.59
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GB
£373.23
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 19 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB 512GB
£422.99
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB 512GBCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Pad 6 128GB
£295.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ X236 (SM-X236BZAPEUB)
£295.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 8GB 256GB
£296.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
AGM Pad P2 Active
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Pad 5 256GB
£298.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 16GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ordissimo Célia
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 LTE 32GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GB
prodImage
£286.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£286.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£298.65
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£595.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel