Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB 512GB

Price History
• Tablet
• Processor Model: Snapdragon 8s Gen 3
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Memory Size: 12 GB
• Display Size: 28.35 cm (11.16 in")
• Refresh Rate: 144 Hz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB+512GB Black CN
Features A Crystal Clear 3.2K Display Eye-Care Screen for Comprehensive Protection Flagship Quad Speakers for Immersive Surround Sound 3rd Gen...
prodImage
£422.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Pad 7S Pro 12GB+512GB CN Purple
Features Premium 12.5-inch display (3200×2136 resolution, 144 Hz refresh) with wide-color gamut and HDR10/10+ support—ideal for...
prodImage
£475.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12gb/512gb 12.1´´ Tablet One Size B0DZSLT9T2
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12gb/512gb 12.1´´ Tablet One Size
prodImage
£479.77
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro Ai WiFi Version Global (No Calls or Text) 11.2 inches 3.2K 144Hz 8850mAh Bluetooth 5.4 Four Speakers 50 Mp Cam Model 24091RPADG (Green, 512GB + 12GB) B0DY6RG7TY
WIFI Version No Calls or Text, NO SIM CARD OR SD SLOT . FCC ID: 2AFZZCRP4CG 3.2K 144Hz crystal-clear display11.2"3:23200 x 2136, 345 ppiUp to 144HzUp to 360Hz 240Hz (with pen)800 nits peak brightnessTÜV Rheinland Low Blue Light (Hardware Solution) TÜV Rheinland Flicker Free - TÜV Rheinland Circadian FriendlyOriginal color PRO | Sunlight mode | 68 billion colors | DCI-P3 | Pro HDR | Reading mode | Adaptive colors | AI image engine | HDR10 | Dolby Vision | Wet touch technology | 10x super resolution*The screen size of Xiaomi Pad 7 is about 11.2" in the full rectangle when measured diagonally. Actual viewable area is less due to the curved corner design and measurements between individual products may vary. Snapdragon 8s Gen 3 Mobile Platform4nm manufacturing processOcta-core, up to 3.0GHzAdreno GPUQualcomm AI engine - Tablet Size: (9.89 x 6.83 x 0.24 in) Rear camera:50MP,JN1, 1/2.76", f/1.8, 0.64μm 4-in-1 pixel size f/1.8 PDAF4K video at 30fps, 60fps 1080P video at 30fps, 60fps 720P video at 30fpsPhoto | Video | Portrait | Document | Dual video | Director mode | Teleprompter | Dynamic shot | HDR --- Front camera:32MP 1/3.6"" 0.61μm 4-in-1 pixel size f/2.2"1080P video at 30fps 720P video at 30fpsPhoto | Video | Portrait | Dual video | Teleprompter | Dynamic shot | HDR 8850mAh (typ)45W turbo charging (Not included) USB Type-CQC3+ / QC3.0 / QC2.0 / PD3.0 / PD2.0 / MI FC2.0*No power adapter included in box. 45W power adapter sold separately. Using Xiaomi 45W power adapter is recommended. Accelerometer | Gyroscope | Front Ambient light(color temperature) sensor | Rear Ambient light sensor | Flicker sensor | Hall sensor | Side fingerprint sensor | Magnetic sensor | Proximity sensor | RGB LED | IR remote control Wi-Fi 6E2x2 MIMO,8x8 Sounding for MU-MIMO,Wi-Fi Direct,MiracastBluetooth 5.4AAC / LDAC / LHDC 5.0IPv6*Wi-Fi 6E/Wi-Fi 6 capability may vary based on regional availability and local network support.*Wi-Fi connectivity (including Wi-Fi frequency bands, Wi-Fi standards and other features as ratified in IEEE Standard 802.11 specifications) may vary based on regional availability and local network support. The function may be added via OTA when and where applicable. Accelerometer | Gyroscope | Front Ambient light(color temperature) sensor | Rear Ambient light sensor | Flicker sensor | Hall sensor | Magnetic sensor | Proximity sensor | RGB LED | IR remote control
prodImage
£516.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi Pad 7S Pro 12GB+512GB CN Black
Features 12.5-inch 3:2 display with 3200×2136 resolution, 144 Hz refresh rate, supporting HDR10 and high brightness levels. Powered by the...
prodImage
£475.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB+512GB Green CN
prodImage
£543.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB+512GB Blue CN
prodImage
£543.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:8,850 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Effective Pixels:50 MP
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:32 MP
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W251.22 mm x H173.42 mm x D6.18 mm
Weight:500 g
Display
Display Size:28.35 cm (11.16 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:3,200 px x 2,136 px
Refresh Rate:144 Hz
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:Qualcomm Adreno 735
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:512 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Without memory card slot
Connections:USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Memory
Memory Type:DDR5X
Memory Size:12 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model:Snapdragon 8s Gen 3
Number of Cores :8
Software
Operating System:Xiaomi HyperOS 2

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£429.90
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 12GB 512GBCompare 13 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GB
£268.73
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GBCompare 19 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GB
£289.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GB
£286.99
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-Fi
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-FiCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£339.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GB
£204.91
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GBCompare 15 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GB
£316.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GB
£335.91
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 20 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£279.59
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPad 11" 2025 128GB Wi-Fi (MD4D4TY/A)
£369.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab 4 (10.1) WiFi + LTE 16GB
£412.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple The new iPad (iPad 3) 16GB
£336.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Apple iPad 11" 2025 256GB Wi-Fi (MD4H4TY/A)
£437.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Pad 6S Pro 12.4 256GB
£405.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB 512GB
prodImage
£422.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£475.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£479.77
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£516.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel