Xiaomi Pad 6S Pro 12.4 256GB

Price History
• Tablet
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Display Size: 31.5 cm (12.4 in")
• OLED Display: No
• Refresh Rate: 144 Hz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Pad 6S Pro 12.4 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Pad 6S Pro 12.4" 256GB (8GB RAM) - Black | CN Spec
Features 12.4" 3K crystal -clear display with 144Hz refresh rate. 3:2 aspect ratio perfect for content reading. Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 2...
prodImage
£405.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Pad 6S Pro 12.4 256GB (8GB RAM) Green CN
prodImage
£406.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Pad 6S Pro 12.4" 256GB (12GB RAM) - Green | CN Spec
prodImage
£424.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Pad 6S Pro 12.4 256GB (12GB RAM) Black CN
prodImage
£438.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Pad 6S Pro 12.4 256GB (12GB RAM) Blue CN
New Edition of the Flagship The Xiaomi Pad 6S Pro stands out as an exceptional tablet, combining affordability with impressive features. Its...
prodImage
£446.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:10,000 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:50 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:32 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.3
4G/LTE:No
NFC:Yes
GPS:No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W278.7 mm x H191.6 mm x D6.3 mm
Weight:590 g
Display
Display Size:31.5 cm (12.4 in")
OLED Display:No
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:3,048 px x 2,032 px
Refresh Rate:144 Hz
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:Qualcomm Adreno 740
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:256 GB
Interfaces
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Memory Card Slot:Without memory card slot
Connections:USB-C
Memory
Memory Size:8 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Automatic Face Recognition:No
Processor
Processor Model Number:Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 2 1 x 3.2GHz (ARM Cortex-X3) + 2 x 2.80GHz (ARM Cortex-A715) + 2 x 2.80GHz (ARM Cortex-A710) + 3x 2.00GHz (ARM Cortex-A510)
Software
Operating System:Google Android 14

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Pad 6S Pro 12.4 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£429.90
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 12GB 512GBCompare 13 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GB
£267.14
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GBCompare 19 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GB
£289.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GB
£286.99
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-Fi
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-FiCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£339.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GB
£204.57
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GBCompare 15 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GB
£316.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GB
£335.91
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 20 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£279.59
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 6S Pro 12.4 256GB
prodImage
£405.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£406.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£424.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£438.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel