Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GB

• Tablet
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Memory Size: 6 GB
• Display Size: 30.73 cm (12.1 in")
• Refresh Rate: 120 Hz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.2
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 12.1" 2.5K 6GB/128GB Grey Graphite B0F432PLL6
128gb
prodImage
£279.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 12.1 h
Battery Capacity:10,000 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:8 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:8 MP
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.2
5G:Yes
4G/LTE:Yes
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dimensions
Dimensions:W181.85 mm x H7.52 mm x D280 mm
Weight:571 g
Display
Display Size:30.73 cm (12.1 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,600 px
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:Qualcomm Adreno 710
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:128 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-C
Memory
Memory Type:DDR4X
Memory Size:6 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 7s Gen 2, 4x 2.40GHz (ARM Cortex-A78/?Kryo Gold) + 4x 1.95GHz (ARM Cortex-A55/?Kryo Silver)
Software
Operating System:Google Android

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GB
£179.54
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GB
£296.65
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GBCompare 18 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GB
£289.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-Fi
£149.99
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-FiCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GB
£286.99
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£339.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GB
£210.40
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GBCompare 13 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GB
£386.71
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 18 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GB
£316.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB 512GB
£422.99
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB 512GBCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50144SE)
£348.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 128GB
£280.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 LTE 32GB
£324.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Poco Pad M1 WiFi 8GB 256GB
£264.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 LTE 32GB
£221.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£279.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel