Xiaomi Pad 6 128GB

• Tablet
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Memory Size: 6 GB
• Display Size: 27.9 cm (11 in")
• OLED Display: No
• Refresh Rate: 144 Hz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.2
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£292.09
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£295.51
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi Pad 6 128 Go 27,9 cm (11") Qualcomm Snapdragon 6 Go Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Android 13 Noir B0C7KSLCFG
Xiaomi PAD 6 11-inch WQHD+ 144Hz display Snapdragon 870 processor Resolution: 2880x1800 6 GB RAM - 128 GB storage"
prodImage
£292.09
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Pad 6 Tablet WiFi Version 6GB RAM 128GB 11 Inches 8840mAh, Gold (UK Version + 2 Years Warranty) B0C7KQRLRY
Filigranes Design 11-Zoll-2,8K-Ultra-High-Definition-Bildschirm, 144-Hz-WQHD+-Augenschutzdisplay, schlankes Unibody-Design, Metalloberfläche Große Kapazität und Schnellladung 8840 mAh große Akkukapazität und 33 W Schnellladung, die schnellste 99 Minuten, um den Akku zu 100 % aufzuladen, und eine einzige Ladung kann bis zu 16 Stunden Videowiedergabe ermöglichen Effizienter Betrieb MIUI Pad 14 speziell für große Bildschirme, hohe Bildrate und originalgetreue Bedienung ohne Druck Immersives Erlebnis Vier Lautsprecher für immersiven Stereoklang, unterstützen Dolby Vision und Dolby Atmos. Großer Speicherplatz Das Xiaomi PAD 6 verfügt über 6 GB RAM und 128 GB großen Speicherplatz, was Ihnen ein besseres Lauferlebnis bietet und Sie sich keine Sorgen mehr über unzureichenden Speicherplatz machen müssen
prodImage
£295.51
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Pad 6 128 Go 27,9 cm (11") Qualcomm Snapdragon 6 Go Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Android 13 Noir
Xiaomi Pad 6 128 Go 27,9 cm (11") Qualcomm Snapdragon 6 Go Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Android 13 Noir Display & Design • 11" WQHD+ 144Hz...
prodImage
£447.13
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Pad 6 128 Go 27,9 cm (11") Qualcomm Snapdragon 6 Go Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Android 13 Bleu
VHU4374EU
prodImage
£469.00
£549.00
Shipping: £80.00
with shipping: £80.00
Pad 6 (dunkelgrau, 128GB) 517555
6941812730454 VHU4362EU
prodImage
£562.69
£576.68
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:8,840 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:13 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:8 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.2
5G:No
4G/LTE:No
GPS:No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W254 mm x H165.2 mm x D6.5 mm
Weight:490 g
Display
Display Size:27.9 cm (11 in")
OLED Display:No
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,880 px x 1,800 px
Refresh Rate:144 Hz
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:Qualcomm Adreno 650
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:128 GB
Interfaces
Fingerprint Sensor:no
Memory Card Slot:Without memory card slot
USB 3.2 Ports:1x
Connections:USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Memory
Memory Type:DDR5
Memory Size:6 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Qualcomm Snapdragon 870 1 x 3.20GHz (ARM Cortex A77) + 3 x 2.42GHz (ARM Cortex A77) + 4 x 1.8GHz (ARM Cortex A55)
Software
Operating System:Google Android 13

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Pad 6 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

269 Reviews

Latest
Great Tablet
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/08/2024
|
Its fast its just the right size and for the price its a steal Highly recommended.
Perfect for college
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/08/2024
|
I’m on my senior year and bought this tablet for my freshman classes. I still use it and it’s just amazing. Way better than some Ipads. The speakers are excellent, it has good reliable WiFi support. The battery last for the...View More whole day (I must say that last longer than my iPhone 15 pro max) and if you’re looking for an excellent and affordable tablet this should be definitely one of the options to consider.View Less
Tablet
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
22/08/2024
|
Super Tablet!
Excellent Value
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/08/2024
|
Great product for the price.
ok!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/08/2024
|
Super!
With reviews from

Xiaomi Pad 6 128GB Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 269 reviews
5
203
4
33
3
11
2
7
1
15

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GB
£179.54
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GB
£289.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GB
£266.99
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GBCompare 19 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GB
£286.99
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-Fi
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-FiCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£339.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GB
£316.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GB
£203.21
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GBCompare 16 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£279.59
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GB
£335.91
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 8GB 256GB
£296.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Xiaomi Pad 5 256GB
£298.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 16GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AGM Pad P2 Active
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ordissimo Célia
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Pad 6 128GB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£292.09
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£295.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£447.13
Shipping: Free
MACROMART (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: £80.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel