Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GB

Price History
• Tablet
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Display Size: 30.73 cm (12.1 in")
• Refresh Rate: 120 Hz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.2
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 2.0, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 12.1" 8GB+256GB Blue
Main Feature ------------- Snapdragon® 7s Gen 2 Mobile Platform, Octa-core core, 4nm process Up to 2.4GHz RAM+ROM ---- 6+128GB / 8+128GB /...
prodImage
£316.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB+256GB Green
prodImage
£316.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 12.1" 8GB+256GB Grey
prodImage
£316.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Pad 7S Pro 12GB+512GB CN Titanium
Features 12.5-inch 3:2 aspect ratio display (3200×2136) with ultra-high refresh rate 144 Hz, vivid color reproduction and HDR support.
prodImage
£475.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 12.1 h
Battery Capacity:10,000 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:8 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:8 MP
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.2
5G:No
4G/LTE:No
GPS:No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W181.85 mm x H7.52 mm x D280 mm
Weight:571 g
Display
Display Size:30.73 cm (12.1 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,600 px
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:Qualcomm Adreno 710
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:256 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Without memory card slot
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 2.0, USB-C
Memory
Memory Type:DDR4X
Memory Size:8 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Accessories:USB cable
Screen material: Corning Gorilla Glass 3
Processor
Processor Model Number:Qualcomm Snapdragon 7s Gen 2 4 x 2.40GHz (ARM Cortex-A78/Kryo Gold) + 4 x 1.95GHz (ARM Cortex-A55/Kryo Silver)
Software
Operating System:Google Android

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GB
£179.54
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GBCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GB
£289.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GB
£296.65
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GBCompare 18 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GB
£286.99
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-Fi
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-FiCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£339.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GB
£220.15
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GBCompare 15 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£279.59
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GB
£373.23
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 19 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB 512GB
£422.99
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB 512GBCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50144SE)
£316.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad 10.9" 2024 64GB Wi-Fi (MCM84NF/A)
£248.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE T733 64GB
£310.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 LTE 32GB
£324.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 16GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Pad 6S Pro 12.4 256GB
£379.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ordissimo Célia
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GB
prodImage
£316.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£316.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£316.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£475.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel