Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50144SE)

Price History
• Tablet
• Processor Model: MediaTek
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Display Size: 32.26 cm (12.7 in")
• OLED Display: No
• Refresh Rate: 144 Hz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50144SE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro Mediatek 128 GB 32.3 cm (12.7") 8 GB Wi-Fi 6E ZAE50144SE
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro. Display diagonal: 32.3 cm (12.7"). Display resolution: 2944 x 1840 pixels. Internal storage capacity: 128 GB. Processor family: Mediatek. Processor model: Dimensity 8300. Internal memory: 8 GB. Rear camera resolution (numeric): 13 MP. Rear camera type: Single camera. Front camera resolution (numeric): 8 MP. Front camera. Top Wi-Fi standard: Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax). Card reader integrated. Weight: 620 g. Operating system installed: Android 14. Product colour: Grey
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£316.64
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Lenovo Idea Tab Pro G1 12.7`` D8300 8128 NEW
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro G1 12.7`` D8300 8128 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£489.60
Shipping: Free
Lenovo TS/IdeaTab P TB373FU/MD 8300/8GB/128/A14 PD-0198153749041
TS/IdeaTab P TB373FU/MD 8300/8GB/128/A14
prodImage
£498.99
£507.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 11 h
Battery Capacity:10,200 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:13 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:8 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.3
GPS:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W291.8 mm x H189.1 mm x D6.9 mm
Weight:620 g
Display
Display Size:32.26 cm (12.7 in")
OLED Display:No
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,944 px x 1,840 px
Refresh Rate:144 Hz
Display Features:Glossy
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:ARM Mali-G615 MC6
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:128 GB
Interfaces
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
USB 3.2 Ports:1x
Connections:DisplayPort via USB, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Memory
Memory Type:DDR5X
Memory Size:8 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Processor
Processor Model:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 8300 (MT6897) 1x 3.35GHz (ARM Cortex-A715) + 3x 3.20GHz (ARM Cortex-A715) + 4x 2.20GHz (ARM Cortex-A510)
Software
Operating System:Google Android 14

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50144SE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE40020SE)
£379.94
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE40020SE)Compare 5 Prices
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330FU (ZADA0134SE)
£176.48
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330FU (ZADA0134SE)Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo Tab TB311FU (ZAEH0114SE)
£199.99
Lenovo Tab TB311FU (ZAEH0114SE)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo Idea Tab TB336FU (ZAFR0405SE)
£186.37
Lenovo Idea Tab TB336FU (ZAFR0405SE)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50132SE)
£603.99
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50132SE)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330XU (ZADB0034SE)
£219.15
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330XU (ZADB0034SE)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GB
£316.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPad 10.2" 2021 64GB Wi-Fi (MK2L3FD/A)
£315.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 LTE 32GB
£324.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ordissimo Célia
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 LTE 32GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Pad 5 256GB
£298.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50144SE)
prodImage
£316.64
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£489.60
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£498.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel