Lenovo Idea Tab Plus 256GB (ZAG70201SE)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
from £358.87to £525.513 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Processor Model: MediaTek
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Display Size: 30.7 cm (12.1 in")
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Weight: 530 g
• Processor Model Number: 6400
• Hard Drive: Flash Disk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Idea Tab Plus 256GB (ZAG70201SE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo Idea Tab Plus ZAG7 - Tablet - Android 15 or later - 256 GB UFS Card - 30.7 cm (12.1 inches) CGFZAG70201SE
Manufacturer number: ZAG70201SE EAN: 0198158815987
prodImage
£358.87
£408.51
Shipping: £49.64
with shipping: £49.64
Lenovo IDEA TAB PLUS 8 + 256GB 12.1 "WIFI LUNA GRAY + PEN ITA
Lenovo Idea Tab Plus It is an advanced bandwidden tablet designed to offer a complete experience between entertainment, productivity and creativity.
prodImage
£365.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Idea Tab Plus NEW
Idea Tab Plus NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£525.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tablet with 12.1-inch display and 256 GB storage
Processor: MediaTek Dimensity 6400
Operating system: Android 15 or later
8 GB RAM for smooth multitasking
IPS display with 2560 x 1600 resolution
Stylus for precise notes and drawings
microSD slot for expandable storage
Dimensions
Weight:530 g
Display
Display Size:30.7 cm (12.1 in")
Graphics
Graphics:ARM Mali-G57 MC2
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory
Memory Size:8 GB
Processor
Processor Model:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:6400
Software
Operating System:Google Android 15

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Idea Tab Plus 256GB (ZAG70201SE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo Idea Tab TB336ZU (ZAFM0112SE)
£243.67
Lenovo Idea Tab TB336ZU (ZAFM0112SE)Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330XU (ZADB0034SE)
£176.47
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330XU (ZADB0034SE)Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330FU (ZADA0134SE)
£187.19
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330FU (ZADA0134SE)Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50132SE)
£586.99
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50132SE)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Idea Tab TB336FU (ZAFR0405SE)
£227.62
Lenovo Idea Tab TB336FU (ZAFR0405SE)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE40020SE)
£445.99
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE40020SE)Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50144SE)
£489.09
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50144SE)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Tab K12 TB361ZU (ZAGG0085SE)
£591.95
Lenovo Tab K12 TB361ZU (ZAGG0085SE)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPad mini 7 2024 128GB Wi-Fi (MXN73NF/A)
£358.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ordissimo Célia
£269.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 5G 128GB
£350.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GB
£343.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 128GB
£293.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Electronic_System
prodImage
£358.87
Shipping: £49.64
prodImage
£365.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£525.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel