Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE40020SE)

Price History
• Tablet with 12.7-inch display and 2944x1844 resolution
• MediaTek Dimensity 8300 Octa-Core processor
• 8 GB RAM and 256 GB internal storage
• 8 MP front camera and 13 MP rear camera
• Supports MicroSD cards
• USB-C 3.2 port included
• Includes PEN and 10200 mAh battery
• Weight of 620 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE40020SE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro Mediatek 256 GB 32.3 cm (12.7") 8 GB Wi-Fi 6E ZAE40020SE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£379.94
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro Mediatek 256 GB 32.3 cm (12.7") 8 GB Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Android 14 Grey 129280
ZAE40020SE
prodImage
£445.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo IDEA TAB 3K MTK 8 + 256GB WIFI 12.7 "LUNA GRAY + PEN ITA
Lenovo IDEA TAB PRO TB373FU + PEN 8GB 256GB WIFI. Diagonal Display Dimensions: 32.3 cm (12.7 "), Display resolution: 2944 x 1840 pixels,
prodImage
£459.45
£471.45
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro Mediatek 256 GB 32.3 cm (12.7") 8 GB Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Android 14 Grey PD-0198153749089
ZAE40020SE
prodImage
£478.99
£487.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lenovo ZAE40020SE Idea Tab Pro Mediatek 256 GB
Lenovo ZAE40020SE Idea Tab Pro Mediatek 256 GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Screen Protectors
prodImage
£489.55
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Mediatek Dimensity 8300 8GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 32.3 cm (12.7") 3K 2944 x 1840 ARM Mali-G615 MC5 WLAN Bluetooth 13MP/8MP Android 14 ZAE40020SE
Audio:- Dolby technologies: Dolby Atmos- Number of built-in speakers: 4- Number of microphones: 2- Speakers manufacturer: JBLBattery:- Battery...
prodImage
£781.31
£787.81
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro Mediatek 256 GB 32.3 cm (12.7") 8 GB Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Android 14 Grey UK199_ZAE40020SE_51
ZAE40020SE
prodImage
£493.71
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro Mediatek 256 GB 32.3 cm (12.7") 8 GB Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Android 14 Grey 6308807
ZAE40020SE
prodImage
£493.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tablet with 12.7-inch display and 2944x1844 resolution
MediaTek Dimensity 8300 Octa-Core processor
8 GB RAM and 256 GB internal storage
8 MP front camera and 13 MP rear camera
Supports MicroSD cards
USB-C 3.2 port included
Includes PEN and 10200 mAh battery
Weight of 620 g

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE40020SE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo Tab TB311FU (ZAEH0114SE)
£199.99
Lenovo Tab TB311FU (ZAEH0114SE)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330FU (ZADA0134SE)
£187.81
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330FU (ZADA0134SE)Compare 6 Prices
Lenovo Idea Tab TB336FU (ZAFR0405SE)
£186.37
Lenovo Idea Tab TB336FU (ZAFR0405SE)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50132SE)
£603.99
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50132SE)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50144SE)
£348.14
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50144SE)Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo Idea Tab TB336ZU (ZAFM0112SE)
£232.35
Lenovo Idea Tab TB336ZU (ZAFM0112SE)Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo Tab K12 TB361ZU (ZAGG0085SE)
£592.48
Lenovo Tab K12 TB361ZU (ZAGG0085SE)Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330XU (ZADB0034SE)
£219.15
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330XU (ZADB0034SE)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GB
£386.71
Compare Prices
19 offers
Honor Magic Pad 2
£349.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPad 11" 2025 128GB Wi-Fi (MD4E4TY/A)
£369.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo Idea Tab Plus 256GB (ZAG70201SE)
£365.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad 11" 2025 128GB Wi-Fi (MD4D4TY/A)
£399.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE40020SE)
prodImage
£379.94
Shipping: Free
Portus Digital
prodImage
£445.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£459.45
Shipping: £12.00
Semantic UK
prodImage
£478.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel