Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50132SE)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50132SE)
from £586.99to £656.112 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Tablet
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Memory Size: 12 GB
• Display Size: 32.25 cm (12.7 in")
• Refresh Rate: 144 Hz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
• Connections: DisplayPort via USB, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50132SE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo TS/IdeaTabP TB373FU/MD 8300/12GB/256/A14 PD-0198153749133
TS/IdeaTabP TB373FU/MD 8300/12GB/256/A14
prodImage
£586.99
£595.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Rarewaves Tablets Lenovo Idea Tab Pro 256GB 12RAM 3K Wi-Fi NEW
Tablets Lenovo Idea Tab Pro 256GB 12RAM 3K Wi-Fi NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£656.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 11 h
Battery Capacity:10,200 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:13 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:8 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.3
5G:No
4G/LTE:No
GPS:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W291.8 mm x H189.1 mm x D6.9 mm
Weight:620 g
Display
Display Size:32.25 cm (12.7 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,944 px x 1,840 px
Refresh Rate:144 Hz
Display Features:Glossy
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:ARM Mali-G615 MC6
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:256 GB
Interfaces
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
USB 3.2 Ports:1x
Connections:DisplayPort via USB, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Memory
Memory Type:DDR5X
Memory Size:12 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 8300 1 x 3.35GHz (ARM Cortex-A715) + 3 x 3.20GHz (ARM Cortex-A715) + 4 x 2.20GHz (ARM Cortex-A510)
Software
Operating System:Google Android 14

Price History

1M
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50132SE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo Idea Tab TB336ZU (ZAFM0112SE)
£243.67
Lenovo Idea Tab TB336ZU (ZAFM0112SE)Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330XU (ZADB0034SE)
£176.47
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330XU (ZADB0034SE)Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330FU (ZADA0134SE)
£187.19
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330FU (ZADA0134SE)Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo Idea Tab TB336FU (ZAFR0405SE)
£227.62
Lenovo Idea Tab TB336FU (ZAFR0405SE)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE40020SE)
£445.99
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE40020SE)Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50144SE)
£489.84
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50144SE)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Tab K12 TB361ZU (ZAGG0085SE)
£591.95
Lenovo Tab K12 TB361ZU (ZAGG0085SE)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo Idea Tab TB336ZU (ZAFM0169SE)
£334.98
Lenovo Idea Tab TB336ZU (ZAFM0169SE)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50132SE)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£586.99
Shipping: £9.00
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£656.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel