Apple iPad mini 7 2024 128GB Wi-Fi + Cellular (MXPP3NF/A)
Manufacturer: Apple
- Tablet
- Processor Model: Apple A17 Pro
- Internal Storage: 128 GB
- Memory Size: 8 GB
- Display Size: 21.08 cm (8.3 in")
- Refresh Rate: 60 Hz
- Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
- Bluetooth Version: 5.3
Price History
1M 3M
Apple iPad mini 7 2024 128GB Wi-Fi + Cellular (MXPP3NF/A)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Apple
Popular Products

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GB
£149.22

Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GB
£292.99

Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£519.00
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Apple iPad mini 8.3" A17 Pro 128GB WiFi + Cellular 2024 - Blue 103755
Apple iPad mini MXPP3NF/A Ipad in Blue
Next Day

£620.00
Shipping: Free
APPLE 8.3"" iPad mini Cellular (2024) - 128 GB, Blue, Blue 10272793
iPad mini is built for Apple Intelligence. It's always ready to help you write, create and tick off to-do lists. It's incredibly portable and powerful thanks to the ultra-fast A17 Pro chip. Games and creative apps will run like a dream. The 8.3” Liquid Retina display and superfast Wi-Fi 6E make it perfect for streaming shows. And it works with Apple Pencil Pro (sold separately), so you can study, work, play and create from anywhere. Good to know - Apple Intelligence is the personal intelligence system that helps you write, express yourself and get things done effortlessly. With groundbreaking privacy protections, it gives you peace of mind that no one else can access your data — not even Apple - The gorgeous Liquid Retina display features advanced technologies like P3 wide colour, True Tone and ultra low reflectivity, which make everything look stunning - The A17 Pro chip delivers powerful performance and ultra-fast graphics for gaming. And with all day battery life, iPad mini is always ready for any task or project. Storage starting at 128GB for all your apps, music, movies and more - iPadOS makes iPad more productive, intuitive and versatile. With iPadOS, run multiple apps at once, use Apple Pencil to write in any text field with Scribble, and edit and share photos. iPad mini comes with essential apps like Safari, Messages and Keynote, with over a million more apps available on the App Store - Apple Pencil Pro transforms iPad mini into an immersive drawing canvas and the world's best note taking device. Apple Pencil (USB-C) is also compatible with iPad mini. To protect your iPad mini and easily prop it up, you can use the slim Smart Folio covers, available in four colours. Accessories sold separately - iPad mini features a 12MP Ultra Wide front camera that supports Centre Stage for videoconferencing and selfies. The 12MP Wide back camera with True Tone flash is perfect for document scanning, capturing photos and 4K videos - Wi Fi 6E gives you fast wireless connections for quick transfers of photos, documents and large video files. And when you're away from Wi Fi, superfast 5G gives you the flexibility to stay connected in more places. Get faster USB C speeds with the USB C connector - Touch ID is built into the top button, so you can use your fingerprint to unlock your iPad, sign in to apps and make payments securely with Apple Pay ________________________________________________________ Please note: Apple Intelligence is available in beta on iPad mini (A17 Pro) and iPad models with M1 and later, with Siri and device language set to English (Australia, Canada, Ireland, New Zealand, South Africa, UK or US), as an iPadOS 18 update. Additional features and languages will be available in April, with more languages coming over the course of the year. Languages supported in 2025 include Chinese, English (India, Singapore), French, German, Italian, Japanese, Korean, Portuguese, Spanish and Vietnamese. For European Union residents: Apple Intelligence will not currently work if you are in the EU and if your Apple ID Country/Region is also in the EU. If traveling outside of the EU, Apple Intelligence will work when your device language and Siri language are set to a supported language.
"1 to 3 days"

£649.00
£654.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Apple Ipad Mini 7Th Gen 8.3In Wi-Fi+Cellular 128Gb Blue. Display Diagonal: 21.1 MXPP3NF/A
Apple Ipad Mini 7Th Gen 8.3In Wi-Fi+Cellular 128Gb Blue. Display Diagonal: 21.1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking

£698.15
Shipping: Free
Apple iPad mini 7th Gen 8.3in A17 Pro Wi-Fi+Cellular 128GB - Blue MXPP3NF/A
iPad miniHello. Apple Intelligence.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£715.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Battery Life: | Max. approx. 10 h |
|---|---|
| Battery Capacity: | 19.3 Watt-hours |
| Camera: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Effective Pixels: | 12 MP |
| Front Camera: | Yes |
| Effective Sub Camera Pixels: | 12 MP |
| Webcam: | Yes |
| Supported Wi-Fi Standards : | 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n |
|---|---|
| Bluetooth Version: | 5.3 |
| 5G: | Yes |
| A-GPS: | Yes |
| GPS: | Yes |
| SIM Technology: | eSIM |
| Dimensions: | W134.8 mm x H195.4 mm x D6.3 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 297 g |
| Display Size: | 21.08 cm (8.3 in") |
|---|---|
| Touchscreen: | Yes |
| Resolution: | 2,266 px x 1,488 px |
| Refresh Rate: | 60 Hz |
| Display Features: | Liquid Retina Display |
| LED Backlighting: | Yes |
| Graphics: | Apple A17 Pro 6-core GPU |
|---|
| Hard Drive: | (SSD) Solid State Drive |
|---|---|
| Internal Storage: | 128 GB |
| Fingerprint Sensor: | yes |
|---|---|
| Memory Card Slot: | Without memory card slot |
| USB 3.2 Ports: | 1x |
| Connections: | DisplayPort via USB, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C |
| Memory Size: | 8 GB |
|---|
| Buil-In Speakers: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Microphone: | Yes |
| Colour: | Blue |
| MPN: | A2995 |
| EPREL: | 2,261,246 |
| Energy Efficency Class (New): | E (Scale A-G) |
| Battery Life in Cycles: | 1,000 |
| Battery Life per Cycle: | 67h 0 min |
| Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class: | D (Scale A-E) |
| Repairability Index Class: | C (Scale A-E) |
| Protection Rating: | IP 42 |
| Processor: | Apple |
|---|---|
| Processor Model: | Apple A17 Pro |
| Processor Model Number: | 2x 3.78GHz + 4x 2.11GHz |
| Operating System: | Apple iOS 18 |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Apple iPad mini 7 2024 128GB Wi-Fi + Cellular (MXPP3NF/A)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products