Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra X930 (SM-X930NZSREUB)
from £753.525 offers
Price History- Tablet
- Processor Model: MediaTek
- Internal Storage: 256 GB
- Memory Size: 12 GB
- Display Size: 37.08 cm (14.6 in")
- OLED Display: Yes
- Refresh Rate: 120 Hz
- Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n
Popular Products

Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£469.90

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GB
£179.54
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra (14.6") SM-X930NZSREUB
Slimmer and lighter than everPacking powerful AI features in a super slim. lightweight design. Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra is a productivity powerhouse everywhere you go. Its massive display and charge-less. hexagon-shaped pen make Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra the ultimate creative companion when you need it. And its lightweight. slim. design make it effortlessly portable when you're on the move.From idea to AI-sketch to notes. instantlyJust sketch it. and let AI take it from there. With Drawing Assist. your rough drawing is transformed into a polished AI-generated image in seconds. Once it's ready. drop it into Notes to keep your ideas going. Quick. simple. and seamless.Smarter writing. made simpleWriting Assist helps you refine and transform your text in seconds. Effortlessly draft. craft and revise any piece of writing to match your intended meaning and turn thoughts into polished. ready-to-use content. Adjust the style and tone with a few taps. to convey your message just the way you want it. Then easily drag and drop the enhanced version into one of many supported apps in your workspace.Immersive viewing. Inside and outFrom its super slim bezel to its upgraded brightness. Galaxy Tab S11 Ultras 14.6" Dynamic AMOLED 2X displays deliver incredibly immersive visuals. even in bright outdoor light. with improved brightness over Galaxy Tab S10 Ultra. From streaming to gaming. the superior display lets you experience your favourite entertainment like never before—at home and on the go.Slim. Thin. OptimisedAt just 5.1 mm. Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra is one of our slimmest and lightest tablets yet. Its ultra sleek profile is designed to fit easily in your hand or bag. so you can work and create anywhere with ease.Upgraded for more anglesEnjoy a more immersive view from every angle with Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra's thinner bezel design and upgraded brightness. Fully immerse yourself in massive displays that deliver stunning visuals. even in bright. sunlit outdoor environments.Extreme AI power. Heavyweight performanceFuel every moment with ultra-fast performance. now enhanced for AI. Galaxy Tab S11 Ultras upgraded processor works to deliver stunning graphics. smooth multitasking and next-level speed. Improved NPU. CPU and GPU let you experience silky smooth scrolling and ultra low lag as you seamlessly switch between all your favourite features. apps and content in the blink of an eye.Lasts from dawn to duskStay powered through your busiest days with lightning fast charging. longer-lasting battery that delivers up to 23 hours of video playback.Safe from drops and dustWrapped in enhanced Armor Aluminum and IP68 Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra is built to withstand whatever the day throws it's way.Quick access to Quick toolsInstantly access Quick tools menu right from S Pen. Update settings like thickness. colour. favourites. Note Assist. and more in a flash.Quick thoughts. Big impactEasily attach Sticky note to Samsung Notes files using the S Pen. Keep important details in sight where you need them. every time.Your Apps. Your wayGalaxy Tab S11 Ultra comes preloaded with apps like Goodnotes. LumaFusion. Clip Studio Paint. and Notion. Making it easy to take notes. edit. draw and stay organised from the start. Youll also have access to optimised apps like Noteshelf 3. ArcSite. Sketchbook. and Picsart. all designed to run smoothly and enhance your creative experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£753.52
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra (14.6", Wi-Fi) SM-X930N 256GB + 12GB - Silver [version Romanian] SM-X930NZSREUB>>Samsung
DRAWING ASSIST: From idea to AI-sketch to notes, instantly. Just sketch it, and let AI take it from there. With Drawing Assist, your rough drawing is transformed into a polished AI-generated image in seconds. Once it's ready, drop it into Notes to keep your ideas going. Quick, simple, and seamless. WRITING ASSIST: Smarter writing, made simple. Writing Assist helps you refine and transform your text in seconds. Effortlessly draft, craft and revise any piece of writing to match your intended meaning and turn thoughts into polished, ready-to-use content. Adjust the style and tone with a few taps, to convey your message just the way you want it. Then easily drag and drop the enhanced version into one of many supported apps in your workspace. DISPLAY: Immersive viewing. Inside and out. From its super slim bezel to its upgraded brightness, Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra’s 14.6" Dynamic AMOLED 2X displays deliver incredibly immersive visuals, even in bright outdoor light, with improved brightness over Galaxy Tab S10 Ultra. From streaming to gaming, the superior display let's you experience your favorite entertainment like never before—at home and on the go. SAMSUNG DeX: Productivity powerhouse with Samsung DeX. Samsung DeX lets you extend your Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra’s display to create a seamless multitasking environment of up to 4 workspaces. Move apps freely and easily between screens to keep your workflow smooth and efficient. Increase your productivity with a multi-screen experience as you drag and drop windows between screen, or enjoy content saved to your Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra in a home-theater setting by mirroring it to your monitor. NEW S PEN: Hexagonal S Pen. Made for creative minds. For a steady, familiar hold, the S Pen features a hexagonal body modeled after a classic pencil. The cone-shaped tip helps every stroke feel smooth and precise, making note-taking and sketching feel natural. BATTERY: Lasts from dawn to dusk. Stay powered through your busiest days with lightning fast charging, longer-lasting battery that delivers up to 23 hours of video playback.

£936.63
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra 14.6"" Tablet - 256 GB, Silver, Silver/Grey 10289578
The Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra gives you the space you need to get stuff done. Its massive 14.6"" OLED display is perfect for multitasking with two windows open. And with 2.9K resolution everything will be pin-sharp. Just what you need for editing photos or kicking back with a show. For sketches, notes and signatures, there's the redesigned S Pen. Together with Drawing Assist, they let you turn your rough sketches into polished visuals. And powering it all is the MediaTek Dimensity 9400+ processor. It's got plenty of muscle to make your games, apps and AI magic run like clockwork. Good to know - Galaxy AI is onboard, ready to help out with anything from quick queries to big projects - With a body that's just 5.1 mm thick, it feels impossibly thin and lightweight - Keeping track of meetings is easy with Transcribe Assist - it converts audio into text - Jot down notes or lists with the S Pen, and Note Assist turns them into text instantly - It's got two cameras on the back - a 13 MP wide lens and a 8 MP ultra-wide - For sharp selfies and video calls, it's got a 12 MP front facing camera - With display brightness up to 1600 nits you can easily read the screen in direct sunlight - The 120 Hz refresh rate makes gaming, swiping, and streaming look and feel super smooth - Movies will sound amazing thanks to the quad speakers with Dolby Atmos - It's IP68 water-resistant, so a little rain shouldn't worry you too much
"1 to 3 days"

£1,019.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra (14.6") 423046
Slimmer and lighter than ever Packing powerful AI features in a super slim lightweight design Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra is a productivity powerhouse everywhere you go. Its massive display and charge-less hexagon-shaped pen make Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra the ultimate creative companion when you need it. And its lightweight slim design make it effortlessly portable when you're on the move. From idea to AI-sketch to notes instantly Just sketch it and let AI take it from there. With Drawing Assist your rough drawing is transformed into a polished AI-generated image in seconds. Once it's ready drop it into Notes to keep your ideas going. Quick simple and seamless. Smarter writing made simple Writing Assist helps you refine and transform your text in seconds. Effortlessly draft craft and revise any piece of writing to match your intended meaning and turn thoughts into polished ready-to-use content. Adjust the style and tone with a few taps to convey your message just the way you want it. Then easily drag and drop the enhanced version into one of many supported apps in your workspace. Immersive viewing. Inside and out From its super slim bezel to its upgraded brightness Galaxy Tab S11 Ultras 14.6" Dynamic AMOLED 2X displays deliver incredibly immersive visuals even in bright outdoor light with improved brightness over Galaxy Tab S10 Ultra. From streaming to gaming the superior display lets you experience your favourite entertainment like never beforeat home and on the go. Slim. Thin. Optimised At just 5.1 mm Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra is one of our slimmest and lightest tablets yet. Its ultra sleek profile is designed to fit easily in your hand or bag so you can work and create anywhere with ease. Upgraded for more angles Enjoy a more immersive view from every angle with Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra's thinner bezel design and upgraded brightness. Fully immerse yourself in massive displays that deliver stunning visuals even in bright sunlit outdoor environments. Extreme AI power. Heavyweight performance Fuel every moment with ultra-fast performance now enhanced for AI. Galaxy Tab S11 Ultras upgraded processor works to deliver stunning graphics smooth multitasking and next-level speed. Improved NPU CPU and GPU let you experience silky smooth scrolling and ultra low lag as you seamlessly switch between all your favourite features apps and content in the blink of an eye. Lasts from dawn to dusk Stay powered through your busiest days with lightning fast charging longer-lasting battery that delivers up to 23 hours of video playback. Safe from drops and dust Wrapped in enhanced Armor Aluminum and IP68 Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra is built to withstand whatever the day throws it's way. Quick access to Quick tools Instantly access Quick tools menu right from S Pen. Update settings like thickness colour favourites Note Assist and more in a flash. Quick thoughts. Big impact Easily attach Sticky note to Samsung Notes files using the S Pen. Keep important details in sight where you need them every time. Your Apps. Your way Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra comes preloaded with apps like Goodnotes LumaFusion Clip Studio Paint and Notion. Making it easy to take notes edit draw and stay organised from the start. Youll also have access to optimised apps like Noteshelf 3 ArcSite Sketchbook and Picsart all designed to run smoothly and enhance your creative experience.

£1,197.68
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra (14.6") Silver 256 GB SM-X930NZSREUB
Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra (14.6"") Silver 256 GB
1 to 7 day delivery

£1,269.00
£1,274.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
| Battery Capacity: | 11,600 Milliampere-hours |
|---|
| Camera: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Effective Pixels: | 13 MP |
| Front Camera: | Yes |
| Effective Sub Camera Pixels: | 12 MP |
| Supported Wi-Fi Standards : | 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n |
|---|---|
| Bluetooth Version: | 5.4 |
| GPS: | Yes |
| Dimensions: | W326.3 mm x H208.5 mm x D5.1 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 692 g |
| Display Size: | 37.08 cm (14.6 in") |
|---|---|
| OLED Display: | Yes |
| Touchscreen: | Yes |
| Resolution: | 2,960 px x 1,848 px |
| Refresh Rate: | 120 Hz |
| Display Features: | Matte |
| LED Backlighting: | Yes |
| Hard Drive: | Flash Disk |
|---|---|
| Internal Storage: | 256 GB |
| Fingerprint Sensor: | yes |
|---|---|
| Memory Card Slot: | Micro-SDXC |
| USB 3.2 Ports: | 1x |
| Connections: | USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C |
| Memory Type: | DDR5X |
|---|---|
| Memory Size: | 12 GB |
| Buil-In Speakers: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Microphone: | Yes |
| MPN: | SM-X930 |
| EPREL: | 2,409,889 |
| Energy Efficency Class (New): | G (Scale A-G) |
| Battery Life in Cycles: | 1,200 |
| Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class: | E (Scale A-E) |
| Repairability Index Class: | C (Scale A-E) |
| Protection Rating: | IP 68 |
| Processor Model: | MediaTek |
|---|---|
| Processor Model Number: | Dimensity 9400+, 1x Cortex-X925 (3.73GHz) + 3x Cortex-X 4 (3.30GHz) + 4 x Cortex-A720 (2.40GHz), ARMv9.2-A |
| Operating System: | Google Android 16 |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra X930 (SM-X930NZSREUB)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products