Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE X520 WiFi 128GB (SM-X520NZAREUB)
- Tablet
- Internal Storage: 128 GB
- Memory Size: 8 GB
- Display Size: 27.69 cm (10.9 in")
- Refresh Rate: 90 Hz
- Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
- Bluetooth Version: 5.3
- Connections: USB 2.0, USB-C
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE X520 WiFi 128GB (SM-X520NZAREUB)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£469.90

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GB
£179.54
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE (10.9". Wi-Fi) SM-X520NZAREUB
Feel seen with an iconic lookGet inspired and express yourself with the sleek. AI-powered Galaxy Tab S10 FE and Tab S10 FE+ with S Pen. Light-tone accents across details in the design add a touch of cool for a head-turning look. Grab yours in Grey. Silver or Blue.Circle it. find it on the big screenSearch any image. video. or text on your screen. Circle. highlight. scribble. or tap to pinpoint what you're curious about. no screenshots necessary.Get Homework helpStudy smarter on your Tab with Google. Just circle study content on the screen and find explainers. videos and results from the web for math. history. chemistry. biology. physics and more — all within one app window.Screen as wide as your imaginationDream big on the wide 10.9" Galaxy Tab S10 FE. or go even bigger with the massive 13.1" Tab S10 FE+ — the largest screen ever on a Galaxy Tab FE Series.Power up with fast performanceCreate. study and game away with the super-smooth performance of the Exynos 1580 processor. Experience AI-driven innovation with handy productivity features. Multitask seamlessly with large memory on both models and store what you love with up to 2TB microSD card support.Display so lit. Picture so smoothCheck out the high-res. clear display with crisp details and fluid 90Hz visuals. Vision Booster makes sure your views stay bright even outdoors with up to 800 nits in High Brightness Mode. Keep vibing with your onscreen content. thanks to low blue light for extra eye comfort.Slim. Light. Fits just rightTake your hustle on the go with Galaxy Tab S10 FE or Tab S10 FE+. Thin and lightweight. it fits effortlessly into your dynamic lifestyle — and your bag. so you can carry your work and fun anywhere.Level up your S Pen notetakingSolve MathStruggling with a complex math formula? No problem — just note it down with S Pen and Solve Math will automatically solve it for you.Handwriting HelpThis intelligent feature lets you quickly fix messy handwritten notes — straighten lines. make spacing even. align letters and correct letter shapes in an instant.One press. The key to AITap once on Galaxy AI key to instantly access your AI world. Customise the button with your preferred AI assistant to simplify your flow and get smart help in a flash.13MP camera bumps up the resolutionGet ready for a dose of photo and video epicness in hi-res. The upgraded 13MP rear camera captures your world with more clarity and detail. making your shots stand out.Go outdoors. Stay protectedWith IP68-rated water and dust resistance. Galaxy Tab S10 FE and Tab S10 FE+ with S Pen are ready to follow you on your next outdoor adventure.Get a personalised home overviewCheck your home status with a bird's eye view summary on the Home Insight widget. The dashboard gives you key information about your home based on connected sensors and devices. Explore your space using a 3D map and get personalised AI suggestions.Galaxy Spotlight apps. Create like a proUnlock more creativity on Galaxy Tab S10 FE and Tab S10 FE+ with pro-grade apps. Get inspired with LumaFusion. Goodnotes. Clip Studio Paint. Noteshelf 3. Sketchbook and Picsart.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£321.46
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE 10,9" 8GB-128GB WiFi Gris (Gray) X520B Y9-MIWN-ZX6V
27.68 cm (10.9 inch) IPS display (2304 x 1440, 90 Hz)

£390.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE 10,9" 8GB-128GB WiFi Gris (Gray) X520B Cloud device-S10FE128GBGrayWifiX520
27.68 cm (10.9 inch) IPS display (2304 x 1440, 90 Hz)

£395.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE 128GB WiFi Android Tablet - Grey
SamsungGalaxyTabS10FE-Tablet-Android-128GB-10.9"TFT(2304x1440)-microSDslot-grey

£395.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE 10.9in 128GB Wi-Fi Tablet - Grey 7331806
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 15W minimum and 45W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE turns creative ideas into reality with a vibrant 10.9in display and included S Pen offering professional-grade tools. Pre-loaded apps like Clip Studio Paint and Goodnotes let you start sketching, note-taking, or designing right away, while the 90Hz refresh rate keeps every stroke smooth and responsive. Circle to Search with Google makes finding inspiration effortless by letting you circle anything on screen to search instantly. With IP68 water and dust resistance, this tablet handles everyday splashes and spills without missing a beat. Powered by the Exynos 1580 octa-core processor and 8GB RAM, the Galaxy Tab S10 FE handles multitasking, streaming and gaming without slowdown. The 128GB storage expands up to 2000GB via microSD card, giving space for work files and media. Fingerprint and facial recognition unlock your tablet in seconds, while the 12MP front camera ensures clear video calls. At 6mm thin and 497g, it slips easily into bags for work or travel. The box includes your S Pen, USB-C cable, Quick Start Guide, Warranty Card, and the tablet has a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. Please note: In order to reduce e-waste, the manufacturer has chosen not to include a USB plug in the box. You can use an existing USB plug with the included USB cable or purchase one from our site. Please see the 'Box Contents' section below for more details. Model number: SM-X520NZAREUB. Display:10.9 inch screen. Multi-touch screen - you can use a pinching motion to zoom in and out of pictures. Support for simultaneous display of multiple languages - detects when you switch languages while typing. Fingerprint scanner for simple, safe and speedy unlocking and better security. Secure your device with facial recognition technology. Specifications:Samsung Exynos Exynos 1580 octa core processor. 8GB RAM. Internal storage capacity 128GB. microSD memory card slot. 128GB. Maximum expandable memory 2000GB. Front facing camera 12MP. Rear facing camera 13MP. Android 15 operating system. App store compatibility: Galaxy store, Google play store. General features:Built-in speaker. Wi-Fi enabled. Bluetooth - enabling you to easily and wirelessly connect with other Bluetooth enabled devices.Built-in microphone. 1 x USB 2.0. USB-C connection. Supercharge your creativity. Immersive browsing experience with Circle to search with Google. Effortless multi tasking. Box Contents:In the box: S-Pen, USB-C Cable, Quick Start Guide and Warranty Card. Only charging cable included - USB C to USB C cable required. Energy efficiency information:Energy efficiency class: B. No. Of battery cycles: 1000. Water IP rating: 8. Dust IP rating: 6. Drop resistance rating: C. Repairability rating: C. Additional information:Optional parental safety mode. Charging time: 88 hours. 6mm thin. Size H16.58, W25.43cm. Weight 497g. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8806097195740.
3 to 5 day

£419.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE Tablet - 128GB WiFi gray
Discover the perfect blend of performance and value with the Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE. This 10.9-inch Android tablet is your ultimate digital companion for studying, creating, and working on the go. It comes with 128GB of storage and includes the versatile S Pen right in the box.Experience vibrant, fluid visuals on the 90Hz WUXGA+ display, perfect for scrolling and gaming, all while your eyes are protected with low blue light certification. Immerse yourself in rich sound with AKG-tuned dual speakers and Dolby Atmos. Power through your day with an 8,000mAh battery that supports 45W Super Fast Charging.Unleash your creativity with the responsive, magnetic S Pen and expand your storage up to 2TB with a microSD card. Built to last, the ultra-slim, lightweight aluminum body boasts an IP68 rating for protection against dust and water. Enjoy blazing-fast connectivity with Wi-Fi 6 and seamless integration into the Galaxy ecosystem with features like Quick Share. Galaxy AI tools like Circle to Search and Note Assist supercharge your productivity. This complete package includes the tablet, S Pen, USB-C cable, and more.
2 days

£489.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE 10.9 Grey 128GB Wi-Fi Tablet SM-X520NZAREUB
Stand out features . Circle it find it on the big screenSearch any image video or text on your screen. Circle highlight scribble or tap to pinpoint what you're curious about no screenshots necessary. Get Homework helpStudy smarter on your Tab with Google. Just circle study content on the screen and find explainers videos and results from the web for math history chemistry biology physics and more - all within one app window. Screen as wide as your imaginationDream big on the wide 10.9 Galaxy Tab S10 FE or go even bigger with the massive 13.1 Tab S10 FE+ — the largest screen ever on a Galaxy Tab FE Series Power up with fast performanceCreate study and game away with the super-smooth performance of the Exynos 1580 processor. Experience AI-driven innovation with handy productivity features. Multitask seamlessly with large memory on both models and store what you love with up to 2TB microSD card support Display so lit. Picture so smoothCheck out the high-res clear display with crisp details and fluid 90Hz visuals. Vision Booster makes sure your views stay bright even outdoors with up to 800 nits in High Brightness Mode. Keep vibing with your onscreen content thanks to low blue light for extra eye comfort Go outdoors. Stay protectedWith IP68-rated water and dust resistance Galaxy Tab S10 FE and Tab S10 FE+ with S Pen are ready to follow you on your next outdoor adventure.

£519.97
£526.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE (10.9" Wi-Fi) 27.7 cm (10.9") 2304 x 1440 pixels 128 GB 8 GB 2.6 GHz Grey 399220
Feel seen with an iconic look Get inspired and express yourself with the sleek AI-powered Galaxy Tab S10 FE and Tab S10 FE+ with S Pen. Light-tone accents across details in the design add a touch of cool for a head-turning look. Grab yours in Grey Silver or Blue. Circle it find it on the big screen Search any image video or text on your screen. Circle highlight scribble or tap to pinpoint what you're curious about no screenshots necessary. Get Homework help Study smarter on your Tab with Google. Just circle study content on the screen and find explainers videos and results from the web for math history chemistry biology physics and more all within one app window. Screen as wide as your imagination Dream big on the wide 10.9" Galaxy Tab S10 FE or go even bigger with the massive 13.1" Tab S10 FE+ the largest screen ever on a Galaxy Tab FE Series. Power up with fast performance Create study and game away with the super-smooth performance of the Exynos 1580 processor. Experience AI-driven innovation with handy productivity features. Multitask seamlessly with large memory on both models and store what you love with up to 2TB microSD card support. Display so lit. Picture so smooth Check out the high-res clear display with crisp details and fluid 90Hz visuals. Vision Booster makes sure your views stay bright even outdoors with up to 800 nits in High Brightness Mode. Keep vibing with your onscreen content thanks to low blue light for extra eye comfort. Slim. Light. Fits just right Take your hustle on the go with Galaxy Tab S10 FE or Tab S10 FE+. Thin and lightweight it fits effortlessly into your dynamic lifestyle and your bag so you can carry your work and fun anywhere. Level up your S Pen notetaking Solve Math Struggling with a complex math formula? No problem just note it down with S Pen and Solve Math will automatically solve it for you. Handwriting Help This intelligent feature lets you quickly fix messy handwritten notes straighten lines make spacing even align letters and correct letter shapes in an instant. One press. The key to AI Tap once on Galaxy AI key to instantly access your AI world. Customise the button with your preferred AI assistant to simplify your flow and get smart help in a flash. 13MP camera bumps up the resolution Get ready for a dose of photo and video epicness in hi-res. The upgraded 13MP rear camera captures your world with more clarity and detail making your shots stand out. Go outdoors. Stay protected With IP68-rated water and dust resistance Galaxy Tab S10 FE and Tab S10 FE+ with S Pen are ready to follow you on your next outdoor adventure. Get a personalised home overview Check your home status with a bird's eye view summary on the Home Insight widget. The dashboard gives you key information about your home based on connected sensors and devices. Explore your space using a 3D map and get personalised AI suggestions. Galaxy Spotlight apps. Create like a pro Unlock more creativity on Galaxy Tab S10 FE and Tab S10 FE+ with pro-grade apps. Get inspired with LumaFusion Goodnotes Clip Studio Paint Noteshelf 3 Sketchbook and Picsart.

£529.66
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE 10.9" 128GB WiFi Tablet - Grey 105857
Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE SM-X520NZAREUB Tablet in Grey
Next Day

£539.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE SM-X520NZAREUB Tablet - Grey
3 to 5 day

£539.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE (10.9", Wi-Fi) Grey 128 GB SM-X520NZAREUB
Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE (10.9"", Wi-Fi) Grey 128 GB
1 to 7 day delivery

£539.00
£544.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung SM-X520NZAREUB Galaxy Tab S10 Fe 10.9".
Samsung SM-X520NZAREUB Galaxy Tab S10 Fe 10.9"., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers

£573.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Battery Life: | Max. approx. 20 h |
|---|---|
| Battery Capacity: | 8,000 Milliampere-hours |
| Camera: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Effective Pixels: | 13 MP |
| Front Camera: | Yes |
| Effective Sub Camera Pixels: | 12 MP |
| Supported Wi-Fi Standards : | 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n |
|---|---|
| Bluetooth Version: | 5.3 |
| 5G: | No |
| 4G/LTE: | No |
| GPS: | Yes |
| Dimensions: | W254.3 mm x H165.8 mm x D6 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 497 g |
| Display Size: | 27.69 cm (10.9 in") |
|---|---|
| Touchscreen: | Yes |
| Resolution: | 2,304 px x 1,440 px |
| Refresh Rate: | 90 Hz |
| Graphics: | Samsung Xclipse 540 |
|---|
| Hard Drive: | Flash Disk |
|---|---|
| Internal Storage: | 128 GB |
| Fingerprint Sensor: | yes |
|---|---|
| Memory Card Slot: | Micro-SDXC |
| Connections: | USB 2.0, USB-C |
| Memory Type: | DDR5 |
|---|---|
| Memory Size: | 8 GB |
| Max. Memory Size: | 8 GB |
| Buil-In Speakers: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Microphone: | Yes |
| Automatic Face Recognition: | Yes |
| Accessories: | Pen |
| MPN: | SM-X520 |
| EPREL: | 2,284,544 |
| Energy Efficency Class (New): | F (Scale A-G) |
| Battery Life in Cycles: | 2,000 |
| Battery Life per Cycle: | 96h 32 min |
| Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class: | E (Scale A-E) |
| Repairability Index Class: | C (Scale A-E) |
| Protection Rating: | IP 68 |
| Processor Model Number: | Samsung Exynos 1580 1 x 2.90GHz (ARM Cortex-A720) + 3 x 2.60GHz (ARM Cortex-A720) + 4 x 1.95GHz (ARM Cortex-A520) |
|---|
| Operating System: | Google Android 15 |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE X520 WiFi 128GB (SM-X520NZAREUB)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products