Apple iPad 10.2" 2021 64GB Wi-Fi (MK2L3FD/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPad 10.2" 2021 64GB Wi-Fi (MK2L3FD/A)
from £315.991 offerManufacturer: Apple
• Tablet
• Processor Model: Apple A13
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Memory Size: 3 GB
• Display Size: 25.9 cm (10.2 in")
• OLED Display: No
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 4.2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPad 10.2" 2021 64GB Wi-Fi (MK2L3FD/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2021 Apple iPad 9th Gen 10.2-inch 64GB Wi-Fi - Silver
Browse, watch, game & message to your heart's content with this multi-functional 2021 Apple iPad 10.2-inch 64GB Wi-Fi - Silver. Available now for a...
prodImage
£315.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 10 h
Battery Capacity:32.4 Watt-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:8 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:12 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:4.2
4G/LTE:No
NFC:No
A-GPS:No
GPS:No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W174.1 mm x H250.6 mm x D7.5 mm
Weight:487 g
Display
Display Size:25.9 cm (10.2 in")
OLED Display:No
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,160 px x 1,620 px
Display Features:Retina Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:Apple A13 Bionic
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:64 GB
Interfaces
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Memory Card Slot:Without memory card slot
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Lightning Connector
Memory
Memory Type:DDR4X
Memory Size:3 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Accessories:Power adapter
Processor
Processor:Apple
Processor Model:Apple A13
Processor Model Number:2 x 2.66GHz (Lightning) + 4 x 1.73GHz (Thunder)
Number of Cores :6
Software
Operating System:Apple iPadOS

Price History

1M
Apple iPad 10.2" 2021 64GB Wi-Fi (MK2L3FD/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPad 11" 2025 128GB Wi-Fi (MD4D4TY/A)
£319.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oukitel RT8
£256.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad 11" 2025 128GB Wi-Fi (MD4A4TY/A)
£309.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 8GB 256GB
£307.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Xiaomi Pad 5 256GB
£303.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPad 10.2" 2021 64GB Wi-Fi (MK2L3FD/A)
prodImage
£315.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel