Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE T733 64GB

• Tablet
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Display Size: 31.49 cm (12.4 in")
• OLED Display: No
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.2
• Connections: DisplayPort via USB, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£304.51
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£320.00
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE SM-T733N Snapdragon 64 GB 31.5 cm (12.4" SM-T733NZSAEUA
Stay clear and centred on cameraTurn your Tab to landscape mode for a video call and the relocated front camera keeps you in the center of the screen. When you're talking. your voice comes through clearly with the 3 microphones embedded around the display.Feels like a real pen but is so much moreWith low latency and a soft tip. the included S Pen offers a natural writing experience. More than that. it turns handwriting into text in real time and lets you edit text with simple gestures. When you're done. it magnetically snaps to the side for easy carrying — no need to charge S Pen.Turns handwriting into tidy textYour writing instantly turns into text for easy organisation. Write in a search bar or the title bar of Samsung Notes with S Pen. and then take down notes and convert those to text at a tap.Title and tag itWhile you're taking notes. the app will automatically recommend titles by analysing the content and suggests hashtags to keep your notes organised.Express your inner artistThe PENUP app is a social network for people who like to draw and interact with fellow creative types.Ready for your masterpiece with Clip Studio PaintUse S Pen together with Clip Studio Paint to bring your vision to life. Illustrate and create comics with the help of storyboarding. inking and other tools. The app is yours free for 6 months. Time to create art like the pros.Design like a professionalStart designing for free with thousands of customisable templates. Design marketing materials to presentations to social media posts all in the one place. Want to take your designs to the next level? Try Canva Pro and unlock beautiful content and time-saving tools.Let your thoughts flow with NoteshelfNoteshelf gives you more choices in how you take notes. Whether you prefer using S Pen or typing. it's fluid note-taking that feels natural as you learn or create. With the Noteshelf Club. you can access hundreds of notebook covers and paper templates free. without a membership.Be your most productive with Samsung DeXSamsung DeX gives you access to your apps and files and lets you open things easily through the intuitive. simplified task bar. The App order layout syncs up with your App screen so you quickly find the app you want. Use it with the Samsung Keyboard for even more convenience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£304.51
Shipping: Free
Samsung Tablet 64GB Wi Fi 8806092766150
Lassen Sie sich von den brillanten Farben des 12,4 Zoll Galaxy Tab S7 FE überzeugen. Die Bildschirmhelligkeit kommt jedes Detail zur Geltung, während das Kino-Erlebnis durch den tollen Klang von AKG verstärkt wird Das Galaxy Tab S7 FE ist mit einem Snapdragon-Prozessor ausgestattet, mit dem Sie Inhalte schnell und nahtlos spielen und streamen können. Sie können mehr Dinge gleichzeitig machen und bis zu 3 Anwendungen auf einmal verwenden Das Android-Tablet bietet Stunden und Stunden Spielzeit dank des 10,090 mAh Akkus, der für bis zu 13 Stunden ununterbrochene Streaming sorgt für lustige Video-Marathons mit Ihren Freunden Natürliches Schreiben dank des S Pen mit geringer Latenz mit weicher Spitze Die handgeschriebenen Notizen werden in Text umgewandelt, so dass Sie sie leicht bearbeiten können. Und wenn Sie fertig sind, verstauen Sie den Stift über den Magnetverschluss, ohne dass Sie ihn nachfüllen müssen Während Sie Notizen machen, empfiehlt sich die App automatisch die Titel nach Inhalten und bietet Ihnen Hashtags, um Ihre Notizen organisiert zu halten
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 Fe SM-T733N 64 GB 31.5 cm (11 ") 4 GB Wi-Fi Android 11 Pink Galaxy Tab S7 Fe SM-T733N, 31.5 cm (12.4"), 2560 x 1600 pixels, 64 GB, 4 GB, Android 11, Pink TV-S37R-I6PC
Display: 11 inches (27.7 cm) Memory: 64GB ROM 4GB RAM Camera: 13 + 5 MP main camera / 8 MP front camera Battery: 8000mAh
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
New SEALED SAMSUNG Galaxy Tab S7 FE 64GB Wi-Fi Mystic Silver Tablet SM-T733
New SEALED SAMSUNG Galaxy Tab S7 FE 64GB Wi-Fi Mystic Silver Tablet SM-T733, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£649.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £649.99 / Unit
More offers
Samsung Galaxy TAB S7 FE 64GB Wi-Fi Mystic Silver NWI-SM-T733NZSAEUA
SM-T733NZSAEUB
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 12 h
Battery Capacity:10,090 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:8 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:5 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.2
5G:No
4G/LTE:No
NFC:No
A-GPS:No
GPS:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W284.8 mm x H185 mm x D6.3 mm
Weight:608 g
Display
Display Size:31.49 cm (12.4 in")
OLED Display:No
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,600 px
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:Qualcomm Adreno 642L
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:64 GB
Interfaces
Fingerprint Sensor:no
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SDXC
USB 2.0 Ports:0x
USB 3.2 Ports:1x
Connections:DisplayPort via USB, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Memory
Memory Type:DDR5
Memory Size:4 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Accessories:Pen, Power adapter
Processor
Processor Model Number:Qualcomm Snapdragon 778G 4 x 2.40GHz (ARM Cortex A78) + 4 x 1.8GHz (ARM Cortex A55)
Software
Operating System:Google Android 11

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE T733 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

87 Reviews

Latest
cash back bonus is nearly impossible to get
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/11/2022
|
The product itself is ok but the layers of difficulty in trying to get the cash back promotion is nearly impossible. I even supplied the redemption code, called customer service, chatted with a variety support staff which...View More directed me to a redemption area that didn't work at all. l still like the product, but the customer service ordeal has really not impressed me at all. When an offer is advertised, it should be easy to redeem. l still have not been able to get the cash back.View Less
Beware of Samsung Notes
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/11/2022
|
I bought this for uni, mainly to read and edit pdfs. However, they are regularly damaged after opening them in Samsung notes, and pretty much lost for good. Samsung support couldn't help me.
Ideal note pad larger screen great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/11/2022
|
Battery life very good great large screen easy to set up
i love it
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/11/2022
|
Its great, the sound is nice and writing with pen i so nice
Great recreational tablet
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/11/2022
|
Not the best if you want raw power for work or art but if you want a tablet for recreational use then I would highly recommend this model.
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE T733 64GB Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 87 reviews
5
67
4
5
3
6
2
5
1
4

Similar Priced Products

Ordissimo Célia
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Pad 5 256GB
£298.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 16GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPad 10.2" 2021 64GB Wi-Fi (MK2L3FD/A)
£315.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GB
£316.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE T733 64GB
prodImage
£304.51
Shipping: Free
RT Beauty
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
SOURCED VISIONS
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
xtec-uk
prodImage
£649.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £649.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel