Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ X236 (SM-X236BZAREUB)
Manufacturer: Samsung
- MPN: SM-X236B
- EPREL: 2,472,977
- Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
- Battery Life in Cycles: 1,200
- Battery Life per Cycle: 96h 6 min
- Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class: E (Scale A-E)
- Repairability Index Class: C (Scale A-E)
- Protection Rating: IP 52
Manufacturer:
Samsung
Popular Products

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GB
£149.22

Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GB
£292.99

Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£519.00
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ SM-X236BZAREUB A11+ 128GB 5G GREY FBA
27.82 cm (11 inch) LCD display (1920 x 1200, 90 Hz) MediaTek MT8775 Processor (8-Core, up to 2.5 GHz), 6 GB RAM 128 GB internal memory 8 MP main camera, 5 MP front camera 5G, WLAN Wi-Fi 5, BT 5.1

£205.89
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ SM-X236BZAREUB A11+ 5G 128GB FBA
27.82 cm (11 inch) LCD display (1920 x 1200, 90 Hz) MediaTek MT8775 Processor (8-Core, up to 2.5 GHz), 6 GB RAM 128 GB internal memory 8 MP main camera, 5 MP front camera 5G, WLAN Wi-Fi 5, BT 5.1

£206.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung A11+ 5G LTE-TDD & LTE-FDD 128 GB 27.9 cm (11") 6 GB W SM-X236BZAREUB
Modern. sleek and refinedInspired by the iconic Galaxy S Series. the new Galaxy Tab A11+ looks sleek and refined. Its streamlined silhouette and clean finish complete a premium design that stays true to the Galaxy identity. Available in classic Grey and Silver. the Galaxy Tab A11+ blends well with your everyday style.Boosted power. Optimised performance.With a boosted CPU and GPU. Galaxy Tab A11+'s AP performance is consistently kept optimal for whichever purpose it is serving. Whether for smooth gaming. instant streaming. maximising work productivity or efficient multitasking. the Galaxy Tab A11+ enables interruption-free usage.Talk to Google Gemini about what you seeGo Live and share your camera with Gemini on your Galaxy Tab A11+ to get help about what you see. Just long press the side button to get started and share your screen or camera view with Google Gemini to ask for advice. Have a free-flowing conversation that can help you get the answers you're looking for.Store more of what you loveThe Galaxy Tab A11+ offers ample memory and storage capacity. With up to 8 GB of memory and 256 GB of storage. it enables fast. seamless multitasking and support for large files. If needed. you can even expand storage up to 2 TB with a microSD card.Plays long. powers quicklyFueled speedily at 25 W charging power. Galaxy Tab A11+'s Super Fast Charging is built to sustain convenient usage for extended periods of time. Whether for work or play. tap into this reliable tablet that lasts long with its 7.040 mAh battery.Bright. clear display with smooth motionEnjoy the Galaxy Tab A11+'s smooth and bright display. optimised for entertainment. Its high 90 Hz refresh rate delivers natural. fluid motion for watching videos. playing games. and browsing social media feeds. The display stays bright and clear even under direct sunlight. providing excellent visibility anytime. anywhere.For your clearer face-to-face momentsStay closer to everyone who matters. face to face. The Galaxy Tab A11+ comes with a 5 MP front camera for sharper. clearer video calls. Whether you're catching up with family or working with your team. enhanced clarity lets you see every smile and expression in lifelike detail.Surround yourself with rich audioThe Galaxy Tab A11+ features Dolby-engineered Quad Speakers that deliver a rich. multidimensional audio experience. From your favourite playlists to the latest movies. the immersive 3D sound draws you into a soundscape thats crisp. clear. and deeply engaging. The Galaxy Tab A11+ also comes with a 3.5 mm audio jack. so you can conveniently enjoy your content with wired headphones.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£242.12
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy Tab A11 11"" 5G Tablet - 128 GB, Grey, Silver/Grey 10292492
With the Galaxy Tab A11+ you can boost your productivity and creativity wherever you go. The 11"" display keeps it nice and compact, but with Full HD+ resolution it's razor-sharp. Just what you need for editing photos or kicking back with a show. And powering it all is an octa-core MediaTek Dimensity processor. It's got plenty of muscle to make your games and apps run like clockwork. Good to know - Stream, download, and share without the lag - thanks to its 5G connectivity - Look sharp in every shot and video with an 8 MP rear camera and 5 MP front camera - Movies will sound amazing thanks to the quad speakers with Dolby Atmos - Unlock it with a glance - face recognition keeps things secure and simple - Expand the storage up to 2 TB with a microSD card - plenty for all your files
"1 to 3 days"

£299.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung A11+ 5G. Display Diagonal: 27.9 Cm 11" Display Resolution: 1920 X 1200 P SM-X236BZAREUB
Samsung A11+ 5G. Display Diagonal: 27.9 Cm 11" Display Resolution: 1920 X 1200 P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptops & Netbooks > PC Laptops & Netbooks

£320.75
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ 5G (11") Grey 128 GB SM-X236BZAREUB
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ 5G (11"") Grey 128 GB
1 to 7 day delivery

£339.00
£344.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Rarewaves Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+5G 128Gb Gray NEW SMX236BZAREUB
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+5G 128Gb Gray NEW, Everything Else > Other

£371.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| MPN: | SM-X236B |
|---|---|
| EPREL: | 2,472,977 |
| Energy Efficency Class (New): | E (Scale A-G) |
| Battery Life in Cycles: | 1,200 |
| Battery Life per Cycle: | 96h 6 min |
| Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class: | E (Scale A-E) |
| Repairability Index Class: | C (Scale A-E) |
| Protection Rating: | IP 52 |
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ X236 (SM-X236BZAREUB)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products