Apple iPad mini 7 2024 256GB Wi-Fi (MXND3NF/A)
- Tablet
- Processor Model: Apple A17 Pro
- Internal Storage: 256 GB
- Memory Size: 8 GB
- Display Size: 21.08 cm (8.3 in")
- Refresh Rate: 60 Hz
- Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
- Bluetooth Version: 5.3
Price History
1M 3M
Apple iPad mini 7 2024 256GB Wi-Fi (MXND3NF/A)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GB
£179.54

Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£429.90

Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GB
£268.73
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Apple iPad mini A17 Pro Wi-Fi 256GB - Starlight MXND3NF/A
iPad miniHello. Apple Intelligence.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£597.25
Shipping: Free
Apple iPad Mini 7 (A17 Pro) - 256GB - Starlight
Experience unparalleled performance and portability with the Apple iPad Mini 7. This powerful 256GB tablet in Starlight combines a sleek, lightweight aluminum design with the groundbreaking A17 Pro chip, delivering console-level gaming and professional-grade creative power. The stunning 8.3-inch Liquid Retina display with P3 color and True Tone ensures your content is always vibrant and true to life.Capture crystal-clear photos and 4K videos with the 12MP front and rear cameras, with the front camera featuring Center Stage to keep you perfectly framed during video calls. Unleash your creativity with support for the Apple Pencil Pro for advanced note-taking and drawing. The versatile USB-C port enables fast charging and connects to a wide array of accessories. With all-day battery life and a super-portable design weighing just 293 grams, the iPad Mini 7 is your perfect partner for productivity and entertainment anywhere you go.
2 days

£599.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPad mini (A17 Pro): Apple Intelligence, 8.3-inch Liquid Retina Display, 256GB, Wi-Fi 6E, 12MP Front/12MP Back Camera, Touch ID, All-Day Battery Life — Starlight B0DK3YC2MR
WHY IPAD MINI — The full iPad experience in an ultra-portable design. Featuring Apple Intelligence.* With an 8.3-inch Liquid Retina display,* ultrafast A17 Pro chip, 12MP Ultra Wide front camera with Centre Stage, USB-C connectivity, superfast Wi-Fi 6E and compatibility with Apple Pencil Pro.* Take notes, mark up documents, and edit photos and videos. APPLE INTELLIGENCE — Apple Intelligence is the personal intelligence system that helps you write, express yourself and get things done effortlessly.* With groundbreaking privacy protections, it gives you peace of mind that no one else can access your data — not even Apple. 8.3-INCH LIQUID RETINA DISPLAY — The gorgeous Liquid Retina display features advanced technologies like P3 wide colour, True Tone and ultra-low reflectivity, which make everything look stunning.* PERFORMANCE AND STORAGE — The A17 Pro chip delivers powerful performance and ultrafast graphics. And with all-day battery life, iPad mini is always ready for any task or project.* Storage starting at 128GB for all your apps, music, movies and more.* IPADOS + APPS — iPadOS makes iPad more productive, intuitive and versatile. With iPadOS, run multiple apps at once, use Apple Pencil to write in any text field with Scribble, and edit and share photos. iPad mini comes with essential apps like Safari, Messages and Keynote, with over a million more apps available on the App Store. APPLE PENCIL AND SMART FOLIO — Apple Pencil Pro transforms iPad mini into an immersive drawing canvas and the world’s best note-taking device. Apple Pencil (USB-C) is also compatible with iPad mini. To protect your iPad mini and easily prop it up, you can use the slim Smart Folio covers, available in four colours.* ADVANCED CAMERAS — iPad mini features a 12MP Ultra Wide front camera that supports Centre Stage for videoconferencing and selfies. The 12MP Wide back camera with True Tone flash is perfect for document scanning and capturing photos and 4K videos. CONNECTIVITY — Wi-Fi 6E gives you fast wireless connections.* Work from almost anywhere with quick transfer of photos, documents and large video files. Get faster USB-C speeds with the USB-C connector. UNLOCK AND PAY WITH TOUCH ID — Touch ID is built into the top button, so you can use your fingerprint to unlock your iPad, sign in to apps and make payments securely with Apple Pay. * LEGAL DISCLAIMERS — This is a summary of the main product features. See below to learn more.

£693.92
Shipping: Free
Apple iPad mini 8.3" A17 Pro 256GB WiFi 2024 - Starlight 103749
Apple iPad mini MXND3NF/A Ipad in Starlight
Next Day

£699.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPad mini 2024 8.3 Inch Wi-Fi 256GB - Starlight 4494337
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 15W minimum and 45W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The gorgeous Liquid Retina display features advanced technologies like P3 wide colour, True Tone and ultra low reflectivity, which make everything look stunning. The A17 Pro chip delivers powerful performance and ultra-fast graphics for gaming. And with all day battery life, iPad mini is always ready for any task or project. Storage starting at 128GB for all your apps, music, movies and more. IPadOS makes iPad more productive, intuitive and versatile. With iPadOS, run multiple apps at once, use Apple Pencil to write in any text field with Scribble, and edit and share photos. iPad mini comes with essential apps like Safari, Messages and Keynote, with over a million more apps available on the App Store. Apple Pencil Pro transforms iPad mini into an immersive drawing canvas & the world's best note taking device. Apple Pencil (USB-C) is also compatible with iPad mini. To protect your iPad mini and easily prop it up, you can use the slim Smart Folio covers, available in four colours. Accessories sold separately. Touch ID is built into the top button, so you can use your fingerprint to unlock your iPad, sign in to apps and make payments securely with Apple Pay. Camera and Video:Front camera 12MP. Rear camera 12MP. Display:8.3in multi-touch screen. LED backlit display with IPS technology. Liquid Retina display. 2266 x 1488 resolution at 326 pixels per inch. Fingerprint resistant coating. Features:Support for simultaneous display of multiple languages . 256GB memory capacity. Uses the latest iPadOS 18 operating system. ICloud - allowing you to access your music, photos and any other data from whatever device you are on. A17 Pro chip. Speaker and microphone built-in. Connectivity:USB-C. Wi-Fi. Bluetooth. Energy efficiency information: Energy efficiency class: E. No. Of battery cycles: 1000. Water IP rating: 2. Dust IP rating: 4. Drop resistance rating: D. Repairability rating: C. General information:Up to 10 hours battery life (depending on usage). Battery life on standby: 67 hours. Size H19.54, W13.48, D0.63cm. 6.3mm thin. Weight 293g. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195949730351.
3 to 5 day

£699.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPad mini MXND3NF/A Tablet - Starlight
3 to 5 day

£699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Battery Life: | Max. approx. 10 h |
|---|---|
| Battery Capacity: | 19.3 Watt-hours |
| Camera: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Effective Pixels: | 12 MP |
| Front Camera: | Yes |
| Effective Sub Camera Pixels: | 12 MP |
| Webcam: | Yes |
| Supported Wi-Fi Standards : | 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n |
|---|---|
| Bluetooth Version: | 5.3 |
| Dimensions: | W134.8 mm x H195.4 mm x D6.3 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 293 g |
| Display Size: | 21.08 cm (8.3 in") |
|---|---|
| Touchscreen: | Yes |
| Resolution: | 2,266 px x 1,488 px |
| Refresh Rate: | 60 Hz |
| Display Features: | Liquid Retina Display |
| LED Backlighting: | Yes |
| Graphics: | Apple A17 Pro 6-core GPU |
|---|
| Hard Drive: | (SSD) Solid State Drive |
|---|---|
| Internal Storage: | 256 GB |
| Fingerprint Sensor: | yes |
|---|---|
| Memory Card Slot: | Without memory card slot |
| USB 3.2 Ports: | 1x |
| Connections: | DisplayPort via USB, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C |
| Memory Size: | 8 GB |
|---|
| Buil-In Speakers: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Microphone: | Yes |
| Colour: | Polar Star |
| MPN: | A2993 |
| EPREL: | 2,261,243 |
| Energy Efficency Class (New): | E (Scale A-G) |
| Battery Life in Cycles: | 1,000 |
| Battery Life per Cycle: | 67h 0 min |
| Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class: | D (Scale A-E) |
| Repairability Index Class: | C (Scale A-E) |
| Protection Rating: | IP 42 |
| Processor: | Apple |
|---|---|
| Processor Model: | Apple A17 Pro |
| Processor Model Number: | 2x 3.78GHz + 4x 2.11GHz |
| Operating System: | Apple iOS 18 |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Apple iPad mini 7 2024 256GB Wi-Fi (MXND3NF/A)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products