Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 LTE 32GB

Price History
• Tablet
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Memory Size: 3 GB
• Display Size: 26.41 cm (10.4 in")
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Connections: Headphones, USB 2.0, USB-C
• Operating System: Google Android 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 LTE 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite 32GB 4G, Dark Grey (Spanish Version) B08DRSZ4LM
The powerful battery with 7040 mAh offers you the necessary charge for the whole day Thanks to Snapdragon processor Three GB RAM, you have more time for apps and gaming than now fast Flying with multi device experience, you will receive calls and messages on your tablet RPA20202023. 232022 3Share your files and content easily
prodImage
£221.50
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 LTE - Tablet 32GB, 3GB RAM, LTE, Grey
A large tablet for big entertainment: The Galaxy Tab A7 can bring your content to life with the razor-sharp 10.4-inch display and Dolby Atmos surround sound with four speakers. The games can begin: Your gaming sessions rely on the 7040 mAh battery of the Samsung tablet. And when you need new energy, the large tablet is back to 100% in a flash thanks to the 15 watt fast charging function. For very special moments: Capture beautiful moments with the 8MP main camera of the Samsung Tab A7 or take impressive selfies and panoramic shots with the family tablet that you can share with your loved ones Please take a seat: The Android tablet memory of 32GB or has ample space for all your high-resolution photos and videos and can be expanded by up to 1TB via external microSD card. Slim and elegant: The Samsung tablet impresses with its symmetrical shape and a depth of only 7 mm as well as an almost frameless metal design.
prodImage
£265.99
£274.12
Shipping: £8.13
with shipping: £8.13
2020 Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4" 32GB - Silver
Manufacturer's description: With a slim design, a vibrant entertainment system and outstanding performance, the new Galaxy Tab A7 is a stylish...
prodImage
£472.79
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab SM-T505N 4G LTE 32 GB 26.4 cm (10.4") Qualcomm Snapdragon 3 GB Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Android 10 Grey
10.4", 2000 x 1200 (WUXGA +), 2GHz, 1.8GHz, Octo-Core, 3 GB RAM, 32 GB Flash, 8/5 MP, 4G LTE, USB-C, 7040 mAh, Android
prodImage
£472.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Tab A7 Silver LTE 32GB (Old Version) LD-H20Y-OMY7
10.4 Inch WUXGA+ display: Lose yourself in the latest blockbuster and put the finishing touches on your work project 7 mm ultra-thin metal body: It’s super light it’s super light, so you can keep yourself entertained at home and on-the-go Dolby Atmos Quad Speakers: Immerse yourself in your favourite content Powerful 7,040 mAh Battery: You can play all day and then some What's In The Box: Samsung Galaxy Tab A7, charger, charging cable, user manual
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite 32GB 4G, Dark Grey (Spanish Version) 9L-ZPJ7-F75L
The powerful battery with 7040 mAh offers you the necessary charge for the whole day Thanks to Snapdragon processor Three GB RAM, you have more time for apps and gaming than now fast Flying with multi device experience, you will receive calls and messages on your tablet RPA20202023. 232022 3Share your files and content easily
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 32 GB 4G, Dark Grey (Spanish Version) W0-ZXP4-V6XX
Ram memory installed size: 3.0 GB
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 32 GB 4G, Gold (Spanish Version) 4P-6YYX-Q0GK
Display size: 10.4 inches Operating system: Android 10 Memory storage capacity: 32.0 Ram memory installed size: 3.0 GB
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 4G T505N 32GB Dark Grey EU 6000039522
A large tablet for big entertainment: the Galaxy Tab A7 can bring your content to life with the crisp 10.4 inch display and Dolby Atmos surround sound with four speakers. GAMES CAN START - You can rely on the Samsung tablet's 7040mAh battery during your gaming sessions. And if you need new energy, the large tablet is 100% quick thanks to the 15 watt fast charging function. For very special moments: capture beautiful moments with the 8MP main camera of the Samsung Tab A7, or take impressive selfies and panoramic shots that you can share with your loved ones with the family tablet Please take up space: the 32GB Android tablet storage or has plenty of room for all your high-resolution photos and videos, and can be extended by up to 1TB via external microSD card. Slim and elegant: the new Samsung tablet impresses with its symmetrical shape and a depth of only 7 mm as well as an almost frameless metal design.
prodImage
£301.20
£322.37
Shipping: £21.17
with shipping: £21.17
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 32 GB 4G, Silver (Spanish Version) B1-LA28-EMDX
A large tablet for big entertainment: The Galaxy Tab A7 can bring your content to life with the razor-sharp 10.4-inch display and Dolby Atmos surround sound with four speakers. The games can begin: Your gaming sessions rely on the 7040 mAh battery of the Samsung tablet. And when you need new energy, the large tablet is back to 100% in a flash thanks to the 15 watt fast charging function. For very special moments: Capture beautiful moments with the 8MP main camera of the Samsung Tab A7 or take impressive selfies and panoramic shots with the family tablet that you can share with your loved ones Please take a seat: The 32GB Android tablet has ample space for all your high-resolution photos and videos and can be expanded by up to 1TB via external microSD card. Slim and elegant: The Samsung tablet impresses with its symmetrical shape and a depth of only 7 mm as well as an almost frameless metal design.
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Tab A7 Gray LTE 32GB (Old Version) G8-8XD5-828T
10.4 Inch WUXGA+ display: Lose yourself in the latest blockbuster and put the finishing touches on your work project 7 mm ultra-thin metal body: It’s super light it’s super light, so you can keep yourself entertained at home and on-the-go Dolby Atmos Quad Speakers: Immerse yourself in your favourite content Powerful 7,040 mAh Battery: You can play all day and then some What's In The Box: Samsung Galaxy Tab A7, charger, charging cable, user manual
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 LTE - Tablet 32GB, 3GB RAM, LTE, Grey M2-8NI0-RLDX
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:7,040 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:5 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:8 MP
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.0
4G/LTE:Yes
GPS:Yes
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dimensions
Dimensions:W248 mm x H157 mm x D7 mm
Weight:477 g
Display
Display Size:26.41 cm (10.4 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,000 px x 1,200 px
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:Qualcomm Adreno 610
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:32 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SDXC
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
Connections:Headphones, USB 2.0, USB-C
Memory
Memory Size:3 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 662 4 x 2.00GHz (ARM Cortex A73) + 4 x 1.80GHz (ARM Cortex A53)
Software
Operating System:Google Android 10

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 LTE 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

545 Reviews

Latest
Great tablet
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/03/2024
|
Works with no problems, fast, colors are good, enough storage. Has everything you need!
5.0 out of 5 stars Top quality product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/12/2023
|
Wanted a table just to read ebooks, study, YouTube etc. So didn't need to spend a lot of money on the latest model, but need to dlbe able to install recent apps and the IOS to be still supported by Android. This ticked every...View More box and performed fantastically. Was dispatched really quickly. Arrived well packaged. A few updated were needed to get it to the current version. Very happy customer.View Less
5,0 von 5 Sternen A pleasant surprise.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/12/2023
|
I use the tablet for the RC n1 and the DJI fly app. It works without problems.
3.0 out of 5 stars Light?
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/10/2023
|
Light?contrast changes sometimes by itself.
3.0 out of 5 stars Not good for gaming
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/10/2023
|
Bought for my step daughter so she could play Roblox with all her cousins, despite the lovely form factor and screen however I regret this purchase. I hear it struggles with Minecraft also
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 LTE 32GB Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 545 reviews
5
395
4
65
3
26
2
19
1
40

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Tab M11 TB330XU (ZADB0034SE)
£219.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GB LTE
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 X200 WiFi 32GB
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 8GB 256GB
£189.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPad 10.2" 2021 64GB Wi-Fi (MK2K3FD/A)
£214.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Honor Pad X8 LTE 64GB
£212.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 LTE 32GB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£221.50
Shipping: Free
Ashton Portal Ltd
prodImage
£265.99
Shipping: £8.13
prodImage
£472.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£472.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel