Apple iPad 10.2" 2021 64GB Wi-Fi (MK2K3FD/A)

Price History
• Tablet
• Processor Model: Apple A13
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Memory Size: 3 GB
• Display Size: 25.9 cm (10.2 in")
• OLED Display: No
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 4.2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPad 10.2" 2021 64GB Wi-Fi (MK2K3FD/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Apple iPad 9th Gen 10.2in Wi-Fi 64GB - Grey MK2K3LL/A
Easy does it all.Powerful. Easy to use. Versatile. The new iPad is designed for all the things you love to do. Work. play. create. learn. stay connected. and more. All at an incredible price.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£214.47
Shipping: Free
Apple iPad 9th Gen 10.2in A13 Wi-Fi 64GB - Space Grey MK2K3B/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£234.80
Shipping: Free
Apple iPad 2021 10.2 Space Grey 64GB Wi-Fi Tablet MK2K3B/A
Power through any task. The A13 Bionic chip makes everything more responsive from messaging to web browsing to using multiple apps at once.Up to 20 per cent faster GPU gives you the graphics performance you need. Perfect for playing immersive games and more.A more powerful Neural Engine drives machine learning-based features like Live Text in iPadOS 15The A13 Bionic chip effortlessly powers advanced apps like Adobe Fresco and Procreate.With all-day battery life iPad is ready to work or play for as long as you need it. Your Bright Ideas On Display. With incredible detail and vivid colours the 10.2‑inch Retina display is perfect for watching movies working on a project or drawing your next masterpiece.True Tone adjusts the display to the colour temperature of the room to make viewing comfortable in any light. Shoots edits and shares. Oh my. Centre Stage makes video calls more engaging by automatically adjusting to keep you centred in the frame. And it lets you create fun videos for posting to popular social apps.In addition to Centre Stage the 12MP Ultra Wide front camera brings a huge boost in image quality for even better selfies and group shots.The 8MP Wide camera on the back of the iPad captures sharp vivid images and video.The versatile back camera also lets you scan documents and experience immersive AR apps. Go limitless with wireless. Download files stream movies collaborate with colleagues and upload content from just about anywhere.Fast Wi‑Fi lets you stay connected at home work school or wherever you go with iPad.With Gigabit‑class LTE you can connect even when you can't access Wi‑Fi. iPad OS Smooth. Operating System. Designed for the large Multi‑Touch display iPadOS is powerful and easy to use. iPadOS 15 pushes the capabilities of iPad further with more discoverable multitasking new ways to find and organise information and enhanced note‑taking. Apps for everything you love. iPad comes with powerful Apple-designed apps like Photos Maps Messages Apple News Mail and Safari. And with over a million apps on the App Store designed just for iPad you'll find the right app for anything you want to do. Make a beat get a workout in read the news or join a battle royale with friends. Privacy built-in. Like every Apple product iPad was designed with your privacy and security in mind. It's not always easy. But that's the kind of innovation we believe in. Designed for everyone. Technology is most powerful when everyone can use it. That's why iPad comes with accessibility features that support vision hearing mobility and cognitive needs. Like sign language prominence in FaceTime which can detect when a participant is using sign language and make them prominent in a Group FaceTime call..
prodImage
£249.00
£255.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
2021 Apple iPad 9th Gen 10.2-inch 64GB Wi-Fi - Space Grey
With all new iOS 15, an improved selfie camera and the A13 Bionic Chip powering everything, the 2021 Apple iPad is the best one, with a great price...
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPad 2021 10.2 Space Grey 64GB Wi-Fi Tablet MK2K3B/A
prodImage
£309.97
£331.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Apple iPad (9th Gen) (2021)Wi-Fi -64 GB-MK2K3ZP/A (A2602)-Space Grey
Powerful. Easy to use. Versatile. The new iPad has a beautiful 10.2-inch Retina display with True Tone, powerful A13 Bionic chip with Neural Engine,
prodImage
£346.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 10 h
Battery Capacity:32.4 Watt-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:8 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:12 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:4.2
4G/LTE:No
GPS:No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W174.1 mm x H250.6 mm x D7.5 mm
Weight:487 g
Display
Display Size:25.9 cm (10.2 in")
OLED Display:No
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,160 px x 1,620 px
Display Features:Retina Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:Apple A13
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:64 GB
Interfaces
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Memory Card Slot:Without memory card slot
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Lightning Connector
Memory
Memory Size:3 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Processor
Processor:Apple
Processor Model:Apple A13
Processor Model Number:2 x 2.66GHz (Lightning) + 4 x 1.73GHz (Thunder)
Number of Cores :6
Software
Operating System:Apple iPadOS

Price History

1M
Apple iPad 10.2" 2021 64GB Wi-Fi (MK2K3FD/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1233 Reviews

Latest
best
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/02/2026
|
best
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/02/2026
|
best
Can't find them any more.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/02/2026
|
Love these panties, but thy have been discontinued. They were a great price.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/02/2026
|
Autor: Netto-online.de Customer
|
25/12/2025
|
Top
With reviews from

Apple iPad 10.2" 2021 64GB Wi-Fi (MK2K3FD/A) Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 1233 reviews
5
1102
4
83
3
21
2
12
1
15

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GB LTE
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330XU (ZADB0034SE)
£219.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad 10.9" 2024 64GB Wi-Fi (MCM84NF/A)
£248.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Pad 10 256GB
£209.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lenovo Tab Plus TB351FU 128GB (ZADX0091SE)
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZAAEEB)
£165.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 LTE 32GB
£221.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung 500T1C H02
£222.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZSEEUB)
£169.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ X230 (SM-X230NZSREUE)
£206.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPad 10.2" 2021 64GB Wi-Fi (MK2K3FD/A)
prodImage
£214.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£234.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel