Honor Pad X8 LTE 64GB

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HONOR Pad X8a Tablet | 11-Inch Display | 4GB RAM | 64GB ROM | Snapdragon 680 Processor | 4G LTE | MagicOS | UK Warranty
【11-inch Eye-Protective Screen】HONOR Pad X8a equipped with The 11-inch large display features an 84% screen-to-body ratio, providing multi-fold...
prodImage
£212.59
Shipping: Free
HONOR Pad X8a Tablet | 11-Inch Display | 4GB RAM | 64GB ROM | Snapdragon 680 Processor | 4G LTE | MagicOS | UK Warranty
prodImage
£238.22
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Honor Pad X8 LTE 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honor

Honor Magic Pad 2
£349.99
Honor Magic Pad 2Compare 6 Prices
Honor Pad X9 128GB
£179.99
Honor Pad X9 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Honor Pad X9a 128GB
£136.00
Honor Pad X9a 128GBCompare 14 Prices
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 128GB
£125.34
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 128GBCompare 8 Prices
Honor Pad X8a LTE 4GB 128GB
£169.90
Honor Pad X8a LTE 4GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Honor Pad X8 64GB
£179.99
Honor Pad X8 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Honor Pad X8a Kids Edition 4GB 128GB
£198.54
Honor Pad X8a Kids Edition 4GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Honor Pad X9 LTE 128GB
£137.75
Honor Pad X9 LTE 128GBCompare 5 Prices
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 64GB
£139.00
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 64GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPad 10.2" 2021 64GB Wi-Fi (MK2K3FD/A)
£214.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo Tab Plus TB351FU 128GB (ZADX0091SE)
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ X230 (SM-X230NZSREUE)
£206.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 8.7" 6GB 128GB
£159.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GB LTE
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330XU (ZADB0034SE)
£219.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ X230 (SM-X230NZAPEUB)
£200.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GB
£204.91
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZAEEUE)
£203.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor Pad X8 LTE 64GB
prodImage
£212.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£238.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel