Honor Pad X8a 4GB 64GB

Manufacturer: Honor
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 64GB
from £107.0010 offersManufacturer: HonorPrice History
• Tablet with Android and 64 GB storage
• Display resolution of 1920 x 1200 pixels
• 11-inch eye protection display with 90 Hz refresh rate
• 8300 mAh battery for all-day use
• Qualcomm Snapdragon 680 chipset for high performance
• Quad-speaker system for enhanced sound
• 4096 MB RAM, expandable up to 1 TB
Show all product details
Best Prices
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£109.00
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HONOR Pad X8a 11" 4GB RAM 64GB ROM Snapdragon 680 4G MagicOS Tablet ESP985952
【11-inch Eye-Protective Screen】HONOR Pad X8a equipped with The 11-inch large display features an 84% screen-to-body ratio, providing multi-fold eye protection technology for the ultimate care of your vision. The 90Hz high refresh rate and the ultra-wide color gamut perfectly combine smooth graphics with clear texture. 【The Large-amplitude Quad-Speaker Layout】Powered by the HONOR Histen algorithm, ensures excellent sound quality at all times, allowing rich musical details to ring in your ears. Apart from enhancing the human voice for children's online learning. It also automatically filters out surrounding noises when speaking, such as keyboard and mouse clicks and footsteps, highlighting the human voice and making communication smoother. 【8300mAh Ultra-large Capacity Battery】The built-in 8300mAh battery supports about 14 hours of local video playback with a full charge. With a battery life of 56 days, it is always ready with full energy, whether for a long-hour live game, online lecture, or e-book reading. 【Slim Metal Design Body】The full metal unibody design is crafted with flagship-grade materials, demonstrating simple but grand design philosophies. With a weight down to 495g and a thickness down to 7.25mm, a good grip means a great companion for your ceaseless exploration. 【Eye-catching for Powerful Performance 】equipped with Snapdragon 680, The 6nm Snapdragon chipset with flagship architecture presents you with an extraordinary experience. Smoother Like Magic. Without disconnection in the background, you can now smoothly switch between applications and return to the episode you are streaming from another app in a flick of your finger. 【Google Mobile Services】MagicOS 8.0 (based on Android 14) presents a smoother system performance, smarter function list, and excellent multi-task management, allowing your tablet to serve your needs with unbelievable efficiency.
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
HONOR Pad X8a 11" 4GB RAM 64GB ROM Snapdragon 680 4G MagicOS Tablet ESP985952
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
HONOR Pad X8a 11Inch 64GB Wi-Fi Tablet - Grey
Discover the perfect blend of entertainment and productivity with the HONOR Pad X8a. This 11-inch Wi-Fi tablet in a sleek Space Grey finish delivers exceptional value, featuring a stunning Full HD display for crisp, vibrant visuals whether you're watching movies, reading, or browsing the web.Powered by 4GB of RAM and 64GB of expandable storage, it handles all your essential apps and content with ease. Enjoy immersive sound with quad speakers, perfect for music, movies, and video calls. Its lightweight design makes it incredibly portable, while the all-day battery life keeps you powered through your longest sessions. Designed for students, families, and casual users, the HONOR Pad X8a is your ideal companion for every task.
2 days
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
HONOR Pad X8a 11" 4GB RAM 64GB ROM Snapdragon 680 4G MagicOS Tablet 5301ANVR
HONOR Pad X8a 11" 4GB RAM 64GB ROM Snapdragon 680 4G MagicOS Tablet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Honor Pad X8a, 11-Inch Wi-Fi Tablet, 64GB Storage, 8300mAh Battery, Quad-speaker, Slim Metal Design, Android 14, Space Grey
About this item 【11-inch Eye-Protective Screen】HONOR Pad X8a equipped with The 11-inch large display features an 84% screen-to-body ratio,
prodImage
£129.17
Shipping: Free
Honor Pad X8a Snapdragon 64 GB 27.9 cm (11") 4 GB Wi-Fi 5 (802.11 5301ANVR
Ultra-large Display. Your Visible Comfort.The 11-inch large display features an 84% screen-to-body ratio. providing multi-fold eye protection technology for the ultimate care of your vision.The spectacular smoothness is always in place. whether you are streaming. conferencing. or reading.Four-fold AuthoritativeEye Protection TechnologyHigh Refresh Rate FHD Display. a Star for Boundless Enjoyment.The 90Hz high refresh rate and the ultra-wide color gamut perfectly combine smooth graphics with clear texture—the making of a highly praised screen.Ultra-largeCapacity Battery. Always Raring to Go.The built-in 8300mAh battery supports about 14 hours of local video playback with a full charge. With a battery life of 56 days. it is always ready with full energy. whether for a long-hour live game. online lecture. or e-book reading.Intriguing in Ears. Clear to the Heart.The large-amplitude quad-speaker layout. powered by the HONOR Histen algorithm. ensures excellent sound quality at all times. allowing rich musical details to ring in your ears. Apart from enhancing the human voice for children's online learning. it also automatically filters out surrounding noises when speaking. such as keyboard and mouse clicks and footsteps. highlighting the human voice and making communication smoother.Snapdragon 680. Smoother Like Magic.The 6nm Snapdragon chipset with flagship architecture presents you with an extraordinary experience.MagicOS 8.0MagicOS 8.0 (based on Android 14) presents a smoother system performance. smarter function list. and excellent multi-task management. allowing your tablet to serve your needs with unbelievable efficiency.Smart Screen Split. Multi Tasks on One Screen.One screen can show up to 4 APPs at the same time. allowing you to switch at will. concisely and efficiently.App Extender. One App on Two Windows.You can now split your screen into two windows to show the content of one app. enhancingyour study and working efficiency.Multi-screen Collaboration: started on the phone. done on the pad.Tablets and phones can now share the same screen. While allowing pictures and videos to be dragged and dropped seamlessly between screens. you can also collaborate your homework material received by your phone on your tablet.Connected App. just Continue on Your Tablet.With the app content on your phone synchronized on your tablet. you can now continue or edit your work on the bigger screen.Connected Network Sharing. for Mobile Network Tablet.The mobile data on your phone can be directly shared to your tablet.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£146.06
Shipping: Free
Honor Pad X8a, 11-Inch Wi-Fi Tablet, 64GB Storage, 8300mAh Battery, Quad-speaker, Slim Metal Design, Android 14, Space Grey
...
prodImage
£150.11
Shipping: Free
HONOR Pad X8a 11" 4GB RAM 64GB ROM Snapdragon 680 4G MagicOS Tablet 5301ANVR
HONOR Pad X8a 11" 4GB RAM 64GB ROM Snapdragon 680 4G MagicOS Tablet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HONOR Pad X8a, 11-Inch Wi-Fi Tablet, 64GB Storage, 8300mAh Battery, Quad-speaker, Slim Metal Design, Android 14, Space Grey-New
HONOR Pad X8a, 11-Inch Wi-Fi Tablet, 64GB Storage, 8300mAh Battery, Quad-speaker, Slim Metal Design, Android 14, Space Grey-New 【11-inch...
prodImage
£152.18
Shipping: Free
HONOR Pad X8a 11" 4GB RAM 64GB ROM Snapdragon 680 4G MagicOS 4+64GB, Grey NDL-W09
HONOR Pad X8a 11" 4GB RAM 64GB ROM Snapdragon 680 4G MagicOS 4+64GB, Grey, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£182.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tablet with Android and 64 GB storage
Display resolution of 1920 x 1200 pixels
11-inch eye protection display with 90 Hz refresh rate
8300 mAh battery for all-day use
Qualcomm Snapdragon 680 chipset for high performance
Quad-speaker system for enhanced sound
4096 MB RAM, expandable up to 1 TB

Price History

1M 3M
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honor

Honor Pad X9a 128GB
£149.00
Honor Pad X9a 128GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor Pad X9 128GB
£179.99
Honor Pad X9 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 128GB
£119.99
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 128GBCompare 8 Prices
Honor Pad 8 6GB 128GB
£375.52
Honor Pad 8 6GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Honor Pad X8 64GB
£179.99
Honor Pad X8 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Honor Pad X9 LTE 128GB
£139.97
Honor Pad X9 LTE 128GBCompare 4 Prices
Honor Pad X8a Kids Edition 4GB 128GB
£199.99
Honor Pad X8a Kids Edition 4GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite LTE 32GB
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 4GB 128GB
£102.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon Kindle Fire
£112.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Fire HD 8 64GB (2024) with ads
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackview Tab 80 4GB LTE 64GB
£113.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 Kids Edition
£114.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZAAEUE)
£107.78
Compare Prices
13 offers
Huawei MediaPad T5 10 LTE 32GB
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZSAEUE)
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 64GB
BOX UK
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
dealerz.limited
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel