Honor Pad X8 64GB

Manufacturer: Honor
Honor Pad X8 64GB
from £179.991 offerManufacturer: Honor
• Tablet HONOR Pad X8 in Blue
• 10.1-inch FullView Display
• 8-core MediaTek MT8786 Processor
• 4 GB RAM, 64 GB Internal Storage
• 5100 mAh Battery Capacity
• USB-C Port, microSD Expansion up to 512 GB
• Magic UI 6.1 System, 7 Hours Battery Life
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Honor Pad X8 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HONOR Pad X8 Blue Hour/4GB+64GB/10.1-inch FHD Display 82440115010200901
Buy the new HONOR HONOR Pad X8 with 10.1“ FHD Display, Immersive Stereo Sound, Eye Protection. Purchase with Free Delivery and Free Returns at HONOR UK.
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tablet HONOR Pad X8 in Blue
10.1-inch FullView Display
8-core MediaTek MT8786 Processor
4 GB RAM, 64 GB Internal Storage
5100 mAh Battery Capacity
USB-C Port, microSD Expansion up to 512 GB
Magic UI 6.1 System, 7 Hours Battery Life

Price History

1M
Honor Pad X8 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honor

Honor Pad X9a 128GB
£149.00
Honor Pad X9a 128GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor Pad X9 128GB
£179.99
Honor Pad X9 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 128GB
£119.99
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 128GBCompare 8 Prices
Honor Pad 8 6GB 128GB
£375.52
Honor Pad 8 6GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 64GB
£107.00
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 64GBCompare 10 Prices
Honor Pad X8a Kids Edition 4GB 128GB
£199.99
Honor Pad X8a Kids Edition 4GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Honor Pad X9 LTE 128GB
£139.97
Honor Pad X9 LTE 128GBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazon Fire HD 10 Kids Pro
£178.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GB
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Tab TB311XU (ZAEH0126SE)
£177.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ X230 (SM-X230NZAREUB)
£176.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Huawei Mediapad T3 10 LTE 16GB
£184.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZAEEUB)
£174.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZSEEUE)
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330FU (ZADA0134SE)
£187.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ X230 (SM-X230NZSREUB)
£189.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330XU (ZADB0034SE)
£176.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor Pad X8 64GB
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel