OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GB

Manufacturer: OnePlus
OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GB
from £160.00to £179.992 offersManufacturer: OnePlus
• MPN: OPD2481
• EPREL: 2,402,730
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• Battery Life in Cycles: 800
• Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class: E (Scale A-E)
• Repairability Index Class: B (Scale A-E)
• Protection Rating: IP 42
• Tablet with 11-inch LCD display and 90 Hz refresh rate
Show all product details

Price History

1M
OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pad Lite OPD2481 128GB 8GB Aero Blue Lte NW-PADLITE-4G-128GB-8GB-BL-UK(OPD2481)
Lore Ipsum
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Pad Lite 4G Cellular Tablet (128GB, 8GB, WIFI) +Case bundle-New&Sealed
OnePlus Pad Lite 4G Cellular Tablet (128GB, 8GB, WIFI) +Case bundle-New&Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tablet with 11-inch LCD display and 90 Hz refresh rate
MediaTek processor and 8 GB RAM for efficient multitasking
128 GB internal storage for data and media
9340 mAh battery with 33W fast charging for up to 11 hours of video playback
4G LTE and Wi-Fi 5 for mobile internet connectivity
5 MP front and main camera for video calls and photos
IP42 rating for dust and splash protection
Other
MPN:OPD2481
EPREL:2,402,730
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)
Battery Life in Cycles:800
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:E (Scale A-E)
Repairability Index Class:B (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 42

Price History

1M
OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus Pad Go 2 256GB
£279.00
OnePlus Pad Go 2 256GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Pad 128GB
£302.31
OnePlus Pad 128GBCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Pad Lite WiFi 6GB 128GB
£165.75
OnePlus Pad Lite WiFi 6GB 128GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Pad Go 2 WiFi 128GB
£292.92
OnePlus Pad Go 2 WiFi 128GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 X205 LTE 32GB
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor Pad X9 LTE 128GB
£139.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ X230 (SM-X230NZAREUE)
£162.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZSAEUB)
£163.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZSEEUE)
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 without ads 64GB
£164.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZAEEUE)
£164.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330XU (ZADB0034SE)
£176.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 WiFi
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GB
WH Phones
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
cashconnectors
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel