OnePlus Pad Go 2 256GB

• MPN: OPD2504
• EPREL: 2,454,313
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• Battery Life in Cycles: 800
• Battery Life per Cycle: 101h 19 min
• Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class: E (Scale A-E)
• Repairability Index Class: B (Scale A-E)
• Protection Rating: IP 40
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Pad Go 2 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OnePlus Pad Go 2 5G MediaTek Dimensity 256 GB 30.7 cm (12.1") 8 G 5511101000
IMAX-Sized VisualsMeet Cinematic SoundWitness the razor-sharp 2.8K. radiant HBM display that dials up to 900 nits brightness. all amped up with Dolby Vision support. Dive into monster-sized visuals with immersive quad speakers for extreme chillout entertainment.Read And Write Done RightA book-like 30.73cm (12.1-inch) 7:5 ratio display supercharges readability. comfort and ease of handwriting. A massive 88.5% screen to body meets ultra-slim bezels for mansion-sized screen real estate. Enjoy OnePlus Eye Comfort tech for reduced blue light and flicker for extended study. work and play-even in low light.Multitasking MasterclassOnePlus Open Canvas supports up to 3 app windows on screen for A+ learning and productivity.Workflow wizards will dig the resizable split-screen windows and floating windows for maximum multitasking.Flagship AI for Pure MagicAI RecorderRecord. transcribe. and summarize lectures or meetings to master all your material.AI TranslationNavigate the global landscape like a pro. Instantly translate websites. screenshots and articles.AI SummaryWith one tap. get instant summaries of articles. websites. and more.AI SpeakerListen to on-screen content on the go for next-level multitasking.AI Editor for photosGet your photo glow up with the same professional AI photo editing suite in flagship OnePlus: meet AI Eraser. AI Detail Boost. AI Unblur. and AI Reflection Eraser.Featuring Google GeminiMeet Gemini. your AI assistant from Google. Chat with Gemini to supercharge your ideas. and to help you write. plan and learn more.Easy ActivationDedicated AI button on lock screen to bring up Gemini from anywhere.Circle to SearchCircle. highlight. or tap any image. video. or text - to search without switching apps.Silky-Smooth SharingBreak the barrier between OS. family. and friends. Receive and share files. videos. and images from an iPhone or Android device in just a few easy taps.Seamless Syncing SimplifiedScreen MirroringTwo screens. One workspace. Zero friction. Drag and drop files. pics. and videos between your OnePlus phone and tablet.Content SyncCopy text on your phone. paste it on your tablet. Snap a photo and it pops up instantly on OnePlus Pad Go 2. ready for real-time edits and glow ups.App RelayIn an online meeting or mid-video on your phone? Simply flick it over to your tablet and power ahead on a bigger. more cinematic screen.It's Flow Time with 5GStrap in for OnePlus' first 5G-enabled tablet with on-the-go. always-connected internet. Power down the fast and smooth lane with downloads. streaming. online classes. meetings. and more.Power That EnduresA monster-sized 10050 mAh battery fuels chillout sessions at home. extended study sessions. or super-long journeys. With up to 60 days of standby and 33W SUPERVOOC fast charging. power lasts and charges fast.Share the PowerSharing is caring with reverse wired charging. From charging the earbuds for your buddies to phones and watches. share smiles wherever you go.Certified for Smoothness That LastsThe latest OxygenOS 16 meets MediaTek Dimensity 7300-Ultra octa-core chip for sublimely smooth performance certified to flow for 48 months by TÜV SÜD.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£390.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
12.1-inch IPS display tablet
MediaTek Dimensity 7300 processor with 2.5 GHz
8 GB RAM and 256 GB storage capacity
Expandable with memory card up to 2000 GB
Rear and front camera with 8 MP each
10050 mAh battery with 33W fast charging
Operating system Android 16
Other
MPN:OPD2504
EPREL:2,454,313
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)
Battery Life in Cycles:800
Battery Life per Cycle:101h 19 min
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:E (Scale A-E)
Repairability Index Class:B (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 40

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Pad Go 2 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus Pad 4 512GB
£895.00
OnePlus Pad 4 512GBCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GB
£179.99
OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Pad Lite WiFi 6GB 128GB
£296.00
OnePlus Pad Lite WiFi 6GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Pad Go 2 WiFi 128GB
£299.00
OnePlus Pad Go 2 WiFi 128GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus Pad Go 2 256GB
prodImage
£390.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel