OnePlus Pad 2

Manufacturer: OnePlus
OnePlus Pad 2
from £341.85to £494.993 offersManufacturer: OnePlus
• 12.1-inch 3K LCD display with 3000x2120 pixels and 144 Hz refresh rate
• Snapdragon 8 Gen 3 processor with 12 GB RAM and 256 GB flash storage
• Rear camera with 13 MP and front camera with 8 MP
• 6-speaker omnibearing sound system
• 9510 mAh battery with 67 W fast charging
• Wi-Fi 7, Bluetooth 5.4, and NFC support
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Pad 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded OnePlus Pad 2 Pro Magnetic Keyboard Flip Case with Pogo Pin Connection - OPK2402 Original
- Designed specifically for the OnePlus Pad 2 with a 12-inch display, ensuring a perfect fit and optimal protection. - Made from high-quality PC...
prodImage
£341.85
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Pad 2 12.1' 12GB/256GB Wi-Fi Gray (Nimbus Gray) B0DBVXDG7L
[Snapdragon 8 Gen 3]-The OnePlus Pad 2 Tablet is equipped with the Snapdragon 8 Gen 3 chipset. It uses a 4nm process that provides up to 3.3GHz CPU frequency, 30% higher throughput and 20% more energy efficiency compared to its predecessor. [Adren 750@903MHz]-The GPU and AI performance have also been significantly improved, allowing Snapdragon 8 Gen3 to deliver smooth, stable performance, especially when running large applications, multitasking, and high-intensity gaming. [12.1'' 3K Display]-An expansive 12.1-inch display offers a visual paradise at market-leading 3K resolution. With a sharpness of 303 PPI, each pixel is raised to a maximum brightness of 900 nits for vivid, ultra-bright detail. Flowing like silk, the 144Hz adaptive refresh rate delivers extreme smoothness while saving energy. [Smooth in loop]-The huge 9510mAh battery lets you play all weekend. And with more than 40 days in standby mode, keep your work and ideas flowing for longer. [Omnibearing Audio]-With a six-pack of enhanced speakers, the Omnibearing sound field is a symphony of sonic power in all directions. Hear every detail, feel the impact of every bass line and immerse yourself even deeper into your game.
prodImage
£439.83
Shipping: Free
Tablet OnePlus Pad 2 WiFi 12/256GB Gray
TabletOnePlusPad2WiFi12/256GBGray
prodImage
£494.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
12.1-inch 3K LCD display with 3000x2120 pixels and 144 Hz refresh rate
Snapdragon 8 Gen 3 processor with 12 GB RAM and 256 GB flash storage
Rear camera with 13 MP and front camera with 8 MP
6-speaker omnibearing sound system
9510 mAh battery with 67 W fast charging
Wi-Fi 7, Bluetooth 5.4, and NFC support

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Pad 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus Pad 128GB
£302.31
OnePlus Pad 128GBCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Pad Lite WiFi 6GB 128GB
£165.74
OnePlus Pad Lite WiFi 6GB 128GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GB
£160.00
OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Pad Go 2 WiFi 128GB
£292.92
OnePlus Pad Go 2 WiFi 128GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus Pad 2
prodImage
£341.85
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£439.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£494.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel