OnePlus Pad Lite WiFi 6GB 128GB

Manufacturer: OnePlus
OnePlus Pad Lite WiFi 6GB 128GB
from £164.47to £176.002 offersManufacturer: OnePlus
• 27.9 cm (11-inch) LCD display with 1920 x 1200 pixels and 90 Hz refresh rate
• MediaTek Helio G100 processor and 6 GB RAM for smooth performance
• Four Hi-Res certified speakers for immersive sound
• 9340 mAh battery for long usage time
• Android 15 with access to the latest features and apps
• Wi-Fi 5 for fast and stable internet connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Pad Lite WiFi 6GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pad Lite OPD2480 128GB 6GB Aero Blue WIFI B0FB9CBS9D
Lore Ipsum
prodImage
£164.47
Shipping: Free
Pad Lite OPD2480 128GB 6GB Aero Blue WIFI 8C-UGHZ-ZT4U
Lore Ipsum
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
27.9 cm (11-inch) LCD display with 1920 x 1200 pixels and 90 Hz refresh rate
MediaTek Helio G100 processor and 6 GB RAM for smooth performance
Four Hi-Res certified speakers for immersive sound
9340 mAh battery for long usage time
Android 15 with access to the latest features and apps
Wi-Fi 5 for fast and stable internet connection

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Pad Lite WiFi 6GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus Pad Go 2 256GB
£279.00
OnePlus Pad Go 2 256GBCompare 3 Prices
OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GB
£160.00
OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Pad 128GB
£302.31
OnePlus Pad 128GBCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Pad Go 2 WiFi 128GB
£292.92
OnePlus Pad Go 2 WiFi 128GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZSAEUE)
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZSAEUB)
£163.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ X230 (SM-X230NZAREUE)
£162.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 X205 LTE 32GB
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackview Mega 1 8GB 256GB
£148.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doogee Tab E3+ 256GB
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Tab TB311XU (ZAEH0126SE)
£177.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oukitel RT3 Pro
£170.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazon Fire HD 8 Plus 64GB without ads
£173.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Pad Lite WiFi 6GB 128GB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£164.47
Shipping: Free
Jonperrow
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel