OnePlus Pad Go 2 WiFi 128GB

Manufacturer: OnePlus
OnePlus Pad Go 2 WiFi 128GB
from £292.92to £299.002 offersManufacturer: OnePlus
• Tablet with 12.1-inch 2.8K LCD Display
• Resolution of 2800 x 1980 pixels, 284 PPI, 120 Hz
• MediaTek Dimensity 7300-Ultra Octa-Core Processor
• 8 GB LPDDR5X RAM for smooth multitasking
• 128 GB UFS 3.1 internal storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M
OnePlus Pad Go 2 WiFi 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OnePlus Pad Go 2 Tablet 12.1” 120Hz, 8GB RAM, 128GB Storage, 10050mAh Battery, Quad Speakers, Wi-Fi/5G, OxygenOS 16.0 – Lavender Drift, OPD2504 EU B0G1C9F7Y1
Ultra-Clear 12.1” Display with 120Hz Smooth Refresh Experience stunning detail on a 2800×1980 high-resolution LCD. The adaptive 120Hz refresh rate makes scrolling, gaming and video playback incredibly smooth—perfect for entertainment, work and study. Powerful MediaTek Dimensity 7300 Chipset Equipped with the MediaTek Dimensity 7300 processor, this tablet delivers responsive, ultra-efficient multitasking, fast app loading, smoother gaming and superior productivity. Massive 10050mAh Battery + 33W SUPERVOOC Fast Charging Enjoy exceptional all-day endurance with the 10050mAh battery, ideal for long streaming sessions, work hours or travel. Quickly power up using the included 45W SUPERVOOC fast charger via USB-C. Enhanced Entertainment with Quad Speakers & HD Audio Four high-fidelity speakers deliver immersive sound for movies, music and gaming, providing high-quality wireless audio with your favorite headphones or speakers. Wi-Fi 5 or 5G Connectivity, Facial Unlock & Dual 8MP Cameras Stay connected anywhere with Wi-Fi 5 or upgrade to the 5G SIM variant for ultra-fast mobile data. Features dual 8MP cameras, perfect for video calls, scanning and quick photos. Includes convenient facial recognition unlocking and runs on OxygenOS 16.0 for a smooth Android experience.
prodImage
£292.92
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Pad Go 2 12.1" ✅- Lavender Tablet (128GB, 8GB, WIFI)-New&Sealed✅-
OnePlus Pad Go 2 12.1" ✅- Lavender Tablet (128GB, 8GB, WIFI)-New&Sealed✅-, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Tablet with 12.1-inch 2.8K LCD Display
Resolution of 2800 x 1980 pixels, 284 PPI, 120 Hz
MediaTek Dimensity 7300-Ultra Octa-Core Processor
8 GB LPDDR5X RAM for smooth multitasking
128 GB UFS 3.1 internal storage

Price History

1M
OnePlus Pad Go 2 WiFi 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus Pad Go 2 256GB
£279.00
OnePlus Pad Go 2 256GBCompare 3 Prices
OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GB
£160.00
OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Pad 128GB
£302.31
OnePlus Pad 128GBCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Pad Lite WiFi 6GB 128GB
£164.47
OnePlus Pad Lite WiFi 6GB 128GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£292.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 LTE 32GB
£237.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 128GB
£293.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Apple iPad 10.9" 2022 64GB Wi-Fi (MPQ13FD/A)
£288.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad 11" 2025 128GB Wi-Fi (MD4D4TY/A)
£319.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
OnePlus Pad Go 2 WiFi 128GB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£292.92
Shipping: Free
tc-gadgets
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel