Apple iPad 11" 2025 128GB Wi-Fi + Cellular (MD7F4TY/A)

Price History
• Tablet
• Processor Model: Apple A16
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Display Size: 27.94 cm (11 in")
• Refresh Rate: 60 Hz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPad 11" 2025 128GB Wi-Fi + Cellular (MD7F4TY/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Apple iPad 11-inch A16 Wi-Fi + Cellular 128GB - Silver MD7F4KN/A
Lovable.Drawable.Magical.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£495.79
Shipping: Free
Apple iPad 11-inch: A16 chip, 11-inch Model, Liquid Retina Display, 128GB, Wi-Fi 6 + 5G Cellular, 12MP Front / 12MP Back Camera, Touch ID, All-Day Battery Life — Silver B0DZ754PBV
WHY IPAD — The 11-inch iPad is now more capable than ever with the superfast A16 chip, a stunning Liquid Retina display,* advanced cameras, fast Wi-Fi and 5G,* USB-C connector, and four gorgeous colours. iPad delivers a powerful way to create, stay connected and get things done. PERFORMANCE AND STORAGE — The superfast A16 chip delivers a boost in performance for your favourite activities. And with all-day battery life, iPad is perfect for playing immersive games and editing photos and videos.* Storage starts at 128GB and goes up to 512GB.* 11-INCH LIQUID RETINA DISPLAY — The gorgeous Liquid Retina display is an amazing way to watch movies or draw your next masterpiece.* True Tone adjusts the display to the colour temperature of the room to make viewing comfortable in any light. IPADOS + APPS — iPadOS makes iPad more productive, intuitive and versatile. With iPadOS, run multiple apps at once, use Apple Pencil to write in any text field with Scribble, and edit and share photos.* iPad comes with essential apps like Safari, Messages and Keynote, with over a million more apps designed specifically for iPad available on the App Store. FAST WI-FI AND 5G CONNECTIVITY — Wi-Fi 6 gives you fast wireless connectivity to download files, play multiplayer games, stream movies, check in with friends and more. And with 5G cellular capabilities, you have the option to stay connected when you’re away from Wi-Fi and add a flexible data plan whenever you need it.* APPLE PENCIL AND MAGIC KEYBOARD FOLIO — With Apple Pencil (USB-C), iPad transforms into an immersive drawing canvas and the world’s best note taking device.* The Magic Keyboard Folio features a versatile two-piece design with a detachable keyboard and a protective back panel that both attach magnetically to iPad.* Apple Pencil (1st generation) is also compatible with iPad.* UNLOCK AND PAY WITH TOUCH ID — Touch ID is built into the top button, so you can use your fingerprint to unlock your iPad, sign in to apps and make payments securely with Apple Pay. ADVANCED CAMERAS — iPad features a 12MP Center Stage front camera that’s perfect for video calls and selfies. The 12MP Wide back camera is perfect for document scanning and capturing photos and 4K videos. * LEGAL DISCLAIMERS — This is a summary of the main product features. See below to learn more.
prodImage
£574.79
Shipping: Free
Apple iPad 11" A16 128 GB OS 18 Liquid Retina Wi-Fi + Cellular Tablet - Silver MD7F4KN/A
Apple iPad 11" A16 128 GB OS 18 Liquid Retina Wi-Fi + Cellular Tablet - Silver: MD7F4KN/A. PayPal Pay in 3 at BOX for a smooth upgrade experience.
prodImage
£575.54
Shipping: Free
Apple iPad 11" A16 128GB WiFi + Cellular 2025 - Silver 105653
Apple iPad MD7F4KN/A Ipad in Silver
Next Day
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPad MD7F4KN/A Tablet - Silver
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
APPLE 11"" iPad Cellular (2025) - 128 GB, Silver, Silver/Grey 10277078
Your Apple iPad is up for anything - shoot and edit 4K video, draw a digital masterpiece or just watch some Apple TV. The superfast A16 Bionic chip can do it all without skipping a beat. The 11"" Liquid Retina Display is just beautiful, with high resolution, amazing colours and thin bezels. On the back, the 12 MP camera takes 4K video and stunning photos. The front camera's also 12 MP and uses Centre Stage to keep you front and centre during video calls. And getting to all these features is super easy and secure with Touch ID fingerprint scanner in the power button. Good to know - iPadOS makes multitasking easier than ever - helping you be more productive than ever - The 12 MP front camera is now in a landscape orientation, which is perfect for FaceTime - With WiFi 6, you'll have fast and rock-solid internet connection- The 5G connection means fast internet anywhere you go - perfect for streaming - True Tone adjusts the display to the colour temperature of the room - A single charge gives you up to 9 hours of battery life - plenty of time for work and fun
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£579.00
£584.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Apple Ipad 11Th Generation Tablet 27.9 Cm 11" 4 Gb 128 Gb Storage 5G Silver A16 MD7F4KN/A
Apple Ipad 11Th Generation Tablet 27.9 Cm 11" 4 Gb 128 Gb Storage 5G Silver A16, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptops & Netbooks > PC Laptops & Netbooks
prodImage
£623.55
Shipping: Free
Apple iPad 11-inch Wi-Fi + Cellular 128GB - Silver
Now with the superfast A16 chip More storage than ever Stunning Liquid Retina display All-screen design. All-fun iPad Lovable. Drawable. ...
prodImage
£825.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 10 h
Battery Capacity:28.93 Watt-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:12 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:12 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.3
5G:Yes
4G/LTE:Yes
GPS:Yes
SIM Technology:eSIM
Dimensions
Dimensions:W248.6 mm x H179.5 mm x D7 mm
Weight:481 g
Display
Display Size:27.94 cm (11 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,360 px x 1,640 px
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Display Features:Liquid Retina Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:Apple A16 5-core
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:(SSD) Solid State Drive
Internal Storage:128 GB
Interfaces
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Memory Card Slot:Without memory card slot
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
Connections:DisplayPort via USB, USB 2.0, USB-C
Memory
Memory Size:8 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Colour:Silver
MPN:A3355
EPREL:2,261,058
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Battery Life per Cycle:67h 0 min
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:E (Scale A-E)
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 42
Processor
Processor:Apple
Processor Model:Apple A16
Processor Model Number:2x 3.46GHz (Everest) + 4x 2.02GHz (Sawtooth)
Software
Operating System:Apple iPadOS 18

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPad 11" 2025 128GB Wi-Fi + Cellular (MD7F4TY/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus Pad 2
£494.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 (10.1) WiFi 16GB
£412.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPad 11" 2025 256GB Wi-Fi (MD4J4TY/A)
£490.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad mini 7 2024 128GB Wi-Fi (MXN83NF/A)
£489.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 5G 128GB
£579.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad 11" 2025 128GB Wi-Fi + Cellular (MD7F4TY/A)
prodImage
£495.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£574.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£575.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel