Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 (10.1) WiFi 16GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 (10.1) WiFi 16GB
from £412.937 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Tablet PC
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Memory Size: 1 GB
• Display Size: 25.65 cm (10.1 in")
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 3.0
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 2.0
• Operating System: Google Android 4.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 (10.1) WiFi 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy TAB 2 II P5110 / GT-P5110 10.1" Digitizer Touch Screen New
Samsung Galaxy TAB 2 II P5110 / GT-P5110 10.1" Digitizer Touch Screen New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£412.93
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy TAB 2 II P5110 / GT-P5110 10.1" Digitizer Touch UK Seller
Samsung Galaxy TAB 2 II P5110 / GT-P5110 10.1" Digitizer Touch UK Seller, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£412.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy TAB 2 II P5110 / GT-P5110 10.1" Digitizer Touch UK Supply
Samsung Galaxy TAB 2 II P5110 / GT-P5110 10.1" Digitizer Touch UK Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£412.93
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy TAB 2 II P5110 / GT-P5110 10.1" Digitizer Touch Display
Samsung Galaxy TAB 2 II P5110 / GT-P5110 10.1" Digitizer Touch Display, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£412.93
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy TAB 2 II P5110 / GT-P5110 10.1" Digitizer Touch Screen
Samsung Galaxy TAB 2 II P5110 / GT-P5110 10.1" Digitizer Touch Screen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£412.93
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy TAB 2 II P5110 / GT-P5110 10.1" Digitizer Touch Replacement
Samsung Galaxy TAB 2 II P5110 / GT-P5110 10.1" Digitizer Touch Replacement, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£412.93
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG GALAXY TAB 2 II P5110 / GT-P5110 10.1 INCH DIGITIZER TOUCH SCREEN LENS
SAMSUNG GALAXY TAB 2 II P5110 / GT-P5110 10.1 INCH DIGITIZER TOUCH SCREEN LENS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£412.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:7,000 Ah
Camera
Camera:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:3.0
GPS:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W257 mm x H175 mm x D9.7 mm
Weight:580 g
Display
Display Size:25.65 cm (10.1 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,280 px x 800 px
Graphics
Graphics:NVIDIA GeForce ULP (IGP)
Hard Drive
Internal Storage:16 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Micro SDHC
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 2.0
Memory
Memory Size:1 GB
Other
Colour:Black
Processor
Processor:ARM Cortex A9
Processor Model Number:NVIDIA Tegra 2
Software
Operating System:Google Android 4.0

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 (10.1) WiFi 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 (10.1) WiFi + 3G 16GB
£412.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 (10.1) WiFi + 3G 16GB
£412.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Pad 6S Pro 12.4 256GB
£413.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 5G 128GB
£350.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPad 11" 2025 256GB Wi-Fi (MD4G4TY/A)
£410.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPad 11" 2025 256GB Wi-Fi (MD4P4TY/A)
£409.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GB
£406.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 (10.1) WiFi 16GB
accupart
prodImage
£412.93
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£412.93
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£412.93
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£412.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel