Samsung Galaxy Tab S8+ Wi-Fi 128GB

Price History
• Tablet
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Display Size: 31.49 cm (12.4 in")
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.2
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (5 Gbit/s), USB-C
• Operating System: Google Android 12
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Tab S8+ Wi-Fi 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Tab S8+ Wifi 128GB Gray- (Old Version) 8806094150315F
That plus really adds up to something. You get everything on the Galaxy Tab S8, plus a bigger 12.4” sAMOLED screen. A bigger battery. And an on-screen fingerprint scanner. Write, sketch, doodle or draw all your wildest ideas into reality with S Pen with ultra-low latency. A thousand tools in one, the new S Pen gives you impressive levels of control. Love to draw or paint? Clip Studio Paint5 was created just for creative people like you. With a natural brush feel you can bring life to your most imaginative creations. Auto Framing gives the spotlight the speaker deserves. So, you can record a dance lesson and the camera will automatically zoom in to keep focus on you and your moves as you give instruction. Ring up your bestie or up to 31 of your closest friends with the high-quality video calling app available. The three Mic noise reduction technology makes sure you focus just on the call. Size. Position. And number of windows. You’re in charge with Multi Window. That means you can research decor inspirations, sketch out architectural plans, and video chat with your friend — all at once.
prodImage
£410.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Tab S8+ Wifi 128GB Gray- (Old Version) 8W-1Z9Z-M7EG
prodImage
£449.00
£499.00
Shipping: £50.00
with shipping: £50.00
Samsung Galaxy Tab S8+ SM-X800 128GB, Wi-Fi, 12.4 in - Graphite - VAT invoice SM-X800NZAAEUA
Samsung Galaxy Tab S8+ SM-X800 128GB, Wi-Fi, 12.4 in - Graphite - VAT invoice, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£499.00
£512.35
Shipping: £13.35
with shipping: £13.35
Samsung Galaxy Tab S8+, 12.4 inch, 128 GB internal storage, 8 GB RAM, Wi-Fi, Android tablet including S Pen, Graphite, includes 36 months manufacturer warranty [Amazon exclusive] B0B3DKZMLL
Free warranty extension up to 3 years8 There is a whole lot in the plus. You've got everything from the Galaxy Tab S8, plus a larger 31.50 cm/ 12.4-inch SuperAMOLED screen and a larger battery, a fingerprint scanner on the display. Write, sketch, doodle, or draw — bring your wildest dreams to life with the low-latency S Pen. 1000 pen functions in 1 device give you impressive possibilities. Do you like drawing or painting? Clip Studio Paint5 is specifically designed for creative people like you. With a natural brush feel, you can bring your most daring creations to life. Auto framing puts you in the limelight, as it should be. This allows you to record your dance lesson and the camera automatically zooms and focuses on you and your movements. With the video calling app, you can call up to 31 friends. Noise suppression allows you to concentrate fully on the conversation.
prodImage
£666.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:10,900 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:13 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:12 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.2
GPS:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W285 mm x H185 mm x D5.7 mm
Weight:567 g
Display
Display Size:31.49 cm (12.4 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,800 px x 1,752 px
Graphics
Graphics:Qualcomm Adreno 730
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:128 GB
Interfaces
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
USB 3.2 Ports:1x
Connections:USB 3.2 Gen 1 (5 Gbit/s), USB-C
Memory
Memory Type:DDR5
Memory Size:8 GB
Miscellaneous
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Accessories:Pen
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 G1 SM8450 1 x 3.00GHz (ARM Cortex X2) + 3 x 2.50GHz (ARM Cortex A710) + 4 x 1.80GHz (ARM Cortex A510)
Software
Operating System:Google Android 12

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Tab S8+ Wi-Fi 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 (10.1) WiFi 16GB
£412.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 (10.1) WiFi + 3G 16GB
£412.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab 4 (10.1) WiFi + LTE 16GB
£412.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 (10.1) WiFi + 3G 16GB
£412.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 LTE 32GB
£324.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Pad 6S Pro 12.4 256GB
£405.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab S8+ 5G 128GB
£450.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab S8+ Wi-Fi 128GB
RT Beauty
prodImage
£410.00
Shipping: Free
Elektronicazaak com
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: £50.00
rypar-3814
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: £13.35
Amazon EU
prodImage
£666.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel