Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-Fi

Price History
• Processor Model: MediaTek
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Display Size: 27.94 cm (11 in")
• Refresh Rate: 90 Hz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
• Connections: USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-Fi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
XIAOMI Redmi Pad 2 4GB+128GB Graphite Gray, MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, HyperOS 2, 11" 90Hz 2.5K Eye Care Display, 9000mAh (typ) Large Battery, 18W Fast Charging (UK Version+2 Year Warranty) Redmi Pad 2 4/128GB Black FBA
WIFI Version, NO SIM CARD Redmi Pad 2 features an 11-inch 2.5K crystal-clear display that delivers stunning visuals. Supporting 1.07 billion colors, the display presents content with rich, vibrant hues and exquisite detail, excelling in both immersive entertainment and daily use Redmi Pad 2 4G is quipped with a 90Hz AdaptiveSync refresh rate, delivering an exceptionally smooth and rsponsive visual experience. Whether you're scrolling through content, gaming, or watching videos, the adaptive refresh rate ensures seamless transitions and reduced motion blur, making every interaction more enjoyable Redmi Pad 2 features a massive 9000mAh (typ) battery engineered for unstoppable endurance. Effortlessly handling reading, gaming sessions, and binge-watching marathons, it delivers Redmi Pad 2 is equipped with the MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, offering stronger performance. It delivers a smoother and more immersive experience for daily entertainment With support for up to 2TB of expandable storage, you can easily store nearly a hundred high-definition movies, so you have plenty of space to enjoy all your favourite entertainment
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Pad 2 Graphite Gray 4 GB + 128 GB 65579
REDMI Pad 2 Graphite Gray 4 GB + 128 GB
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Pad 2 Mint Green 4 GB + 128 GB 67177
REDMI Pad 2 Mint Green 4 GB + 128 GB
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Pad 2 4GB+128GB Mint Green, MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, HyperOS 2, 11" 90Hz 2.5K Eye Care Display, 9000mAh (typ) Large Battery, 18W Fast Charging (UK Version+2 Year Warranty)
WIFI Version, NO SIM CARD Redmi Pad 2 features an 11-inch 2.5K crystal-clear display that delivers stunning visuals. Supporting 1.07 billion colors, the display presents content with rich, vibrant hues and exquisite detail, excelling in both immersive entertainment and daily use Redmi Pad 2 4G is quipped with a 90Hz AdaptiveSync refresh rate, delivering an exceptionally smooth and rsponsive visual experience. Whether you're scrolling through content, gaming, or watching videos, the adaptive refresh rate ensures seamless transitions and reduced motion blur, making every interaction more enjoyable Redmi Pad 2 features a massive 9000mAh (typ) battery engineered for unstoppable endurance. Effortlessly handling reading, gaming sessions, and binge-watching marathons, it delivers Redmi Pad 2 is equipped with the MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, offering stronger performance. It delivers a smoother and more immersive experience for daily entertainment With support for up to 2TB of expandable storage, you can easily store nearly a hundred high-definition movies, so you have plenty of space to enjoy all your favourite entertainment
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 11" 4/128GB WiFi HyperOS Graphite Gray Tablet with Case
Know more about the energy efficiency label and product information
prodImage
£203.25
£215.25
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
XIAOMI Redmi Pad 2 4GB+128GB Graphite Gray, MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, HyperOS 2, 11" 90Hz 2.5K Eye Care Display, 9000mAh (typ) Large Battery, 18W Fast Charging (UK Version+2 Year Warranty)
WIFI Version, NO SIM CARD Redmi Pad 2 features an 11-inch 2.5K crystal-clear display that delivers stunning visuals. Supporting 1.07 billion colors, the display presents content with rich, vibrant hues and exquisite detail, excelling in both immersive entertainment and daily use Redmi Pad 2 4G is quipped with a 90Hz AdaptiveSync refresh rate, delivering an exceptionally smooth and rsponsive visual experience. Whether you're scrolling through content, gaming, or watching videos, the adaptive refresh rate ensures seamless transitions and reduced motion blur, making every interaction more enjoyable Redmi Pad 2 features a massive 9000mAh (typ) battery engineered for unstoppable endurance. Effortlessly handling reading, gaming sessions, and binge-watching marathons, it delivers Redmi Pad 2 is equipped with the MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, offering stronger performance. It delivers a smoother and more immersive experience for daily entertainment With support for up to 2TB of expandable storage, you can easily store nearly a hundred high-definition movies, so you have plenty of space to enjoy all your favourite entertainment
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 – 11 Inch Tablet 2.5K (MediaTek G100-Ultra, 4GB RAM, 128GB ROM, WiFi 5 + Bluetooth 5.3, 9000 mAh Battery, Charger Not Included), Grey (ES Version) B0F6CVMSHP
11" 2.5K Crystal Clear Display All details at your fingertips Lightweight Heavy Duty Versatile. With its sleek metallic unibody in graphite grey or mint green, this 11" tablet is not only a visual statement but also delivers powerful performance for everyday life. The MediaTek G100-Ultra processor with 6nm technology ensures smooth multitasking, while the 9000mAh battery lasts for hours, with the help of 18W FastCharge Your day to day easier. Notes, presentations or video calls: the crisp 2.5K display with TÜV certified blue light protection and 90Hz AdaptiveSync makes learning pleasing to the eye and interactive The best entertainment. Enjoy series, games or music in rich sound thanks to Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res Audio, and four speakers Redmi Productivity. Start fast, stay productive: With Xiaomi HyperOS and powerful connectivity, you'll be ready for any challenge
prodImage
£179.78
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB + 128GB Tablet, 11-Inch Screen, Grey (Charger Included) B0FF9PS3NH
11 inch 2.5K crystal clear display 11 inch 2.5K crystal clear display. The Redmi Pad 2 features a crystal clear 11-inch display with 2.5K resolution that delivers stunning images. The display supports 1.07 billion colours and presents content with rich, vibrant colours and high detail – ideal for an immersive entertainment experience and everyday use. Fluid 90Hz AdaptiveSync refresh rate Large 9000 mAh battery. The Redmi Pad 2 has a large battery with 9000 mAh, designed for unbeatable endurance. Ideal for long gaming sessions or the next series marathon. Up to 2TB of expandable storage With up to 2TB of expandable storage, you can easily store almost a hundred HD movies – plenty of room for your favourite content.
prodImage
£185.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:9,000 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:5 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:5 MP
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.3
5G:No
4G/LTE:No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W255 mm x H7 mm x D166 mm
Weight:510 g
Display
Display Size:27.94 cm (11 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,600 px
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:ARM Mali G57 MC2
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:128 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
Connections:USB-C
Memory
Memory Size:4 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
MPN:25040RP0AE
EPREL:2,301,174
Processor
Processor Model:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:MediaTek Helio G100 8 x 2.0 GHz
Software
Operating System:Google Android 15

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-Fi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GB
£179.54
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GB
£296.65
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GBCompare 18 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GB
£289.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GB
£286.99
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£339.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GB
£210.40
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GBCompare 13 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GB
£386.71
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 18 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GB
£316.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£279.59
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB 512GB
£422.99
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB 512GBCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZSEEUB)
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 Kids Pro 2023
£150.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZSAEUB)
£146.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 WiFi
£155.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 Kids 2023
£146.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZAEEUB)
£144.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZSEEUE)
£156.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-Fi
FairTech
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel