Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 WiFi

Price History
• Tablet
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Memory Size: 2 GB
• Display Size: 20.3 cm (8 in")
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 4.2
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung T290 Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2019) only WiFi black EU 5T-16BN-O5F3
Samsung T290 Galaxy Tab A 8.0 Only Wifi Black Eu Brand : Samsung Product Type : Tablet Computer Color: Size: Black
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 T290 black EU 92-53AG-AXT7
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 T290 black EU
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung T290 Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2019) only WiFi black EU
...
prodImage
£226.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A T290N 20, 31 cm (8.0 Inch) Tablet PC (2.0 GHz Quad-Core, 2 GB RAM, 32 GB eMMC, Android 9.0) Black IM-N2M0-1FDH
Display size (main display): 20.31 cm/8.0
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8" 32GB Wi-Fi Black (FR version) 6000012768
sm-t290nzkaxef Display size: 8.0 inches
prodImage
£207.20
£228.10
Shipping: £20.90
with shipping: £20.90
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:5,100 Ah
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:8 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.2
GPS:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W124.4 mm x H210 mm x D8 mm
Weight:345 g
Display
Display Size:20.3 cm (8 in")
Resolution:1,280 px x 800 px
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:Qualcomm Adreno 504
Hard Drive
Internal Storage:32 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB
Memory
Memory Size:2 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 429
Number of Cores :4
CPU Clock Speed:2 GHz
Software
Operating System:Google Android 9.0

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZSEEUB)
£154.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZSEEUE)
£156.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 8.7" 6GB 128GB
£159.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 Kids Pro 2023
£150.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 Kids 2023
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 Kids Pro
£149.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 WiFi
Dig 'n Delve
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
SOURCED VISIONS
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£226.04
Shipping: Free
SOURCED VISIONS
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel