Samsung Galaxy Tab Active 3 Enterprise Edition LTE 64GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Tab Active 3 Enterprise Edition LTE 64GB
from £193.75to £261.243 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Tablet
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Display Size: 20.32 cm (8 in")
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
• Operating System: Google Android 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Tab Active 3 Enterprise Edition LTE 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Tab Active 3 LTE - Tablet 64GB, 4GB RAM, Black 43-5SVG-ATGZ
SM-T575NZKAEEC
prodImage
£193.75
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab Active3 Enterprise Edition, Rugged 8 Inch Android Tablet, 64 GB, 5550 mAh Battery, Business Tablet, Black B08JN6WHSB
Samsung is integrated into the hardware and software of the Galaxy Tab Active3 product type: TABLET COMPUTER brand: Samsung Business color: Multicoloured
prodImage
£258.44
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
More offers
SAMSUNG Galaxy Tab Active 3 8p 64Go 4G B08JVKDFKV
SM-T575NZKAEEH
prodImage
£261.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:5,050 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:13 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:5 MP
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.0
4G/LTE:Yes
NFC:Yes
A-GPS:Yes
GPS:Yes
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dimensions
Dimensions:W126.8 mm x H213.8 mm x D9.9 mm
Weight:429 g
Display
Display Size:20.32 cm (8 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,200 px
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:ARM Mali-G72 MP18
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:64 GB
Interfaces
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SDXC
USB 3.2 Ports:1x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Memory
Memory Type:DDR4X
Memory Size:4 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 68
Processor
Processor:Samsung
Processor Model Number:Exynos 9810 4 x 2.70GHz (Exynos M3) + 4 x 1.70GHz (ARM Cortex A55)
Software
Operating System:Google Android 10

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Tab Active 3 Enterprise Edition LTE 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZSEEUB)
£194.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blackview Mega 1 8GB 256GB
£148.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 8GB 256GB
£189.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo Tab TB311XU (ZAEH0126SE)
£177.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ X230 (SM-X230NZSREUE)
£198.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ X230 (SM-X230NZSREUB)
£188.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ X230 (SM-X230NZAPEUE)
£232.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GB LTE
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab Active 3 Enterprise Edition LTE 64GB
Dig 'n Delve
prodImage
£193.75
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£258.44
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Amazon EU
prodImage
£261.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel