Blackview Mega 1 8GB 256GB

Manufacturer: Blackview
Blackview Mega 1 8GB 256GB
from £148.48to £149.992 offersManufacturer: Blackview
• Tablet
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Display Size: 29.21 cm (11.5 in")
• Refresh Rate: 120 Hz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.1
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackview Mega 1 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHEIN BLACKVIEW Tablet Mega 1 Global Version 8GB+256GB,Free Stylus Pen, 11.5-Inch Tablet , 2.4K FHD+ IPS Display,50 MP Rear Camera, Octa-Core MediaTek G99 ,Up To 1TB TF Expansion, Doke OS_P 4.0 Based On Android , 8800mAh Battery 33W Fast Charging,Support SIM Card I98ydq6yf4ob
Glass
6-8 days
prodImage
£148.48
£151.48
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Blackview Tablet Android 15 Tablets 60 Pro-Orange CMJUK-Tab60Pro(4+128)-Orange-bt
11.5" Tablet PC + Helio G99 Octa Core: The Blackview Mega 1 11.5" Tablet PC is an 11.5" tablet PC with Helio G99 Octa-Core processor for impressive performance and smooth user experience. Helio G99 processor enables efficient multitasking, excellent graphics performance and crisp HD streaming! Ideal for on the go, in the office or at home. The 11.5-inch tablet is your perfect companion for work, learning and gaming! 2.4K FHD Screen + Widevine L1 Netflix 1080P The Blackview Mega 1 Android 13 tablet features an impressive 2.4K FHD display for a stunning viewing experience. You can enjoy the highest quality movies, games and images. With Widevine L1 certification, you can see Netflix in HD 1080p. The tablet also supports other popular German video apps such as Amazon Prime Video, Joyn and ARD Mediathek in crisp HD quality 50MP & 13MP Dual Camera + 8800mAh Battery + 33W Fast Charging: This tablet has a 50MP + 13MP camera, which allows you to take sharp photos and videos. You can capture rich colors and precise details and give you more creativity with different shooting modes and filters. 8800mAh battery and 33W fast charging technology ensure long battery life and fast charging. 【Dual 4G LTE+5G WIFI+BT 5.1+4GPS】This tablet supports dual 4G LTE networks and has 5G WiFi, Bluetooth 5.1 and 4 GPS positioning systems: GPS+Glonass+Beidou+Galileo. No matter where you are, you can enjoy a fast and stable internet connection and enjoy the convenience of internet anytime and anywhere. At the same time, multiple positioning systems ensure that your position data is accurate and reliable, providing accurate navigation and location. Android 13 2024 Tablet + 16 (8+8 Expand) GB RAM + 256GB ROM + 1TB TF The latest Android 13 tablet with 16GB RAM (8+8 expandable) RAM, 256GB ROM and 1TB TF memory. Excellent performance and ample storage space for your multitasking needs, allowing you to enjoy a productive work and entertainment experience. 【2 Year Warranty + PC Mode 2.0】 The tablet PC comes with a two-year warranty. For your purchase, this warranty gives you extra protection. Whether it's a hardware or manufacturing issue, we offer you complete support for your product. PC Mode 2.0 gives you even more powerful features that make your tablet a full-fledged PC. You can connect the keyboard and mouse to extend the screen and work more productively.
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:8,800 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:50 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:13 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.1
5G:No
4G/LTE:Yes
GPS:Yes
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W268.7 mm x H169 mm x D7.6 mm
Weight:528 g
Display
Display Size:29.21 cm (11.5 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,000 px x 1,200 px
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:ARM Mali-G57 MC2
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:256 GB
Interfaces
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SDXC
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-C
Memory
Memory Type:DDR4X
Memory Size:8 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Automatic Face Recognition:Yes
MPN:MEGA 1
EPREL:2,434,608
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Processor
Processor Model Number:MediaTek Helio G99 2 x 2.2GHz (ARM Cortex A76) + 6 x 2.0GHz (ARM Cortex A55)
Software
Operating System:Google Android 13

Price History

1M 3M
Blackview Mega 1 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackview

Blackview Mega 2 12GB 256GB LTE
£169.99
Blackview Mega 2 12GB 256GB LTECompare 1 Prices
Blackview Tab 80 4GB LTE 64GB
£113.22
Blackview Tab 80 4GB LTE 64GBCompare 2 Prices
Blackview Active 12 Pro 5G 256GB
£540.32
Blackview Active 12 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Blackview Zeno 1 6GB 256GB
£120.99
Blackview Zeno 1 6GB 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Blackview Mega 8 12GB 256GB
£119.99
Blackview Mega 8 12GB 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Blackview Tab 18 12GB 256GB
£257.00
Blackview Tab 18 12GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor Pad X9a 128GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lenovo Tab TB311XU (ZAEH0126SE)
£177.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZAEEUB)
£142.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 WiFi
£155.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite WiFi 32GB
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor Pad X9 LTE 128GB
£139.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZAEEUE)
£163.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 Tablet 32GB (2023) with Ads
£136.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 X205 LTE 32GB
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackview Mega 1 8GB 256GB
prodImage
£148.48
Shipping: £3.00
Caimingjie
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel