Honor Pad X9 LTE 128GB

Price History
• 11.5-inch 2K FullView display with 86% screen-to-body ratio
• Metal unibody design, lightweight at 595 g, 6.9 mm thin
• Magic UI 7.1 desktop layout for productivity
• Large 7250 mAh battery for 13 hours of video playback
• Qualcomm Snapdragon 685 octa-core processor, 4 GB RAM
• 128 GB internal storage, USB-C and USB 2.0 ports
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Honor Pad X9 LTE 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Honor Pad X9 11.5" Space Grey 128GB 5G Tablet 5301AGTX
Key Features 11.5 120Hz 2K full view display Large memory & OS turbo Qualcomm Snapdragon 685 Surround sound 6 speakers Full metal body 7250mAh large battery Immersive Entertainment Experience vibrant visuals and smooth visuals with the stunning 11.5 120Hz 2K HONOR Fullview Display. Enjoy movies. games. and browsing in stunning detail and with silky-smooth scrolling. Surround Sound Experience Feel your entertainment come alive with powerful surround sound from the 6 built-in speakers. Enjoy immersive audio that transports you into the heart of your movies. music. and games. Ample Power for Productivity Handle demanding tasks and multitask seamlessly with the Qualcomm 6nm Snapdragon 685 processor and 4GB of RAM. Enjoy smooth performance for work. play. and entertainment. Sleek and Durable Design Turn heads with the elegant and premium metal body that feels as good as it looks. The lightweight and thin design makes it easy to carry and use on the go. All-Day Battery LifeStay productive and entertained for longer with the long-lasting battery that delivers up to 29 hours of video playback. Never worry about running out of power on the go.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£137.75
Shipping: Free
Honor Pad X9 11.5 Space Grey 128GB 5G Tablet 5301AGTX
Key Features . 11.5 120Hz 2K full view displayLarge memory and; OS turboQualcomm Snapdragon 685Surround sound 6 speakersFull metal body7250mAh large battery . Immersive Entertainment Experience vibrant visuals and smooth visuals with the stunning 11.5 120Hz 2K HONOR Fullview Display. Enjoy movies games and browsing in stunning detail and with silky-smooth scrolling. Surround Sound Experience Feel your entertainment come alive with powerful surround sound from the 6 built-in speakers. Enjoy immersive audio that transports you into the heart of your movies music and games. Ample Power for Productivity Handle demanding tasks and multitask seamlessly with the Qualcomm 6nm Snapdragon 685 processor and 4GB of RAM. Enjoy smooth performance for work play and entertainment. Sleek and Durable Design Turn heads with the elegant and premium metal body that feels as good as it looks. The lightweight and thin design makes it easy to carry and use on the go. All-Day Battery LifeStay productive and entertained for longer with the long-lasting battery that delivers up to 29 hours of video playback. Never worry about running out of power on the go..
prodImage
£139.97
£146.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
HONOR Pad X9 WIFI 11.5'' 120Hz Eye Protection FullView Display 6 Surround Speakers Thin Metal Unibody Multi-Screen Collaboration Multi-Window 7250mAh Battery 4GB+128GB 2080880
【Metal Unibody Design】The metal body adopts anodized sandblasting technology to bring you a delicate-touch, with natural rounded corners that fit snugly in your hand. 595g body with a visual thickness of only 6.9mm, makes you feel nothing while holding it. 【Multi-Screen Collaboration】HONOR Pad X9 can interact with your mobile phone on the same screen, letting you seamlessly drag and drop photos and videos, making it easy to collaborate on the same files. 【All New Productivity Desktop】Equipped with all-new desktop layout of Magic UI 7.1, HONOR Pad X9 presents desktop cards at a glance and allows you to access large folders with one-touch. 【Full Eye Protection】Low blue light+no strobe dual eye protection certification, with inbuilt multiple eye protection modes, provides well-rounded protection for your eyes on all levels. 【Large Battery】7250mAh large battery, Supports local video playback for about 13 hours. Whether it is watching live games, taking online classes, or reading e-books for a long time, it can give you full support
prodImage
£169.97
Shipping: Free
Honor Pad X9 11.5 Space Grey 128GB 5G Tablet 5301AGTX
prodImage
£174.97
£196.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Honor Pad X9 - 128GB - Grey - WiFi
HONOR Pad X9 is a 11.5-inch 2K Tablet with Fullview display and 86% screen to body ratio which shows every detail for better user viewing experience...
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
11.5-inch 2K FullView display with 86% screen-to-body ratio
Metal unibody design, lightweight at 595 g, 6.9 mm thin
Magic UI 7.1 desktop layout for productivity
Large 7250 mAh battery for 13 hours of video playback
Qualcomm Snapdragon 685 octa-core processor, 4 GB RAM
128 GB internal storage, USB-C and USB 2.0 ports

Price History

1M 3M
Honor Pad X9 LTE 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Great tablet for the price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/04/2024
|
Took abit of a gamble with this as I usually buy Samsung but I was surprised with everything about this. Sound is great, picture quality is really good and the battery lasts well before having to charge. Its not a Samsung S...View More series but for the price you can go wrong.View Less
With reviews from

Honor Pad X9 LTE 128GB Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Honor

Honor Magic Pad 2
£349.99
Honor Magic Pad 2Compare 6 Prices
Honor Pad X9 128GB
£179.99
Honor Pad X9 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Honor Pad X9a 128GB
£136.00
Honor Pad X9a 128GBCompare 14 Prices
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 128GB
£125.34
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 128GBCompare 8 Prices
Honor Pad X8a LTE 4GB 128GB
£169.90
Honor Pad X8a LTE 4GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Honor Pad X8 LTE 64GB
£212.59
Honor Pad X8 LTE 64GBCompare 2 Prices
Honor Pad X8 64GB
£179.99
Honor Pad X8 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Honor Pad X8a Kids Edition 4GB 128GB
£198.54
Honor Pad X8a Kids Edition 4GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Honor Pad 8 6GB 128GB
£389.92
Honor Pad 8 6GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor Pad X8a 4GB 64GB
£139.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZSEEUE)
£156.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZSAEUE)
£139.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackview Mega 1 8GB 256GB
£142.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZAAEEB)
£165.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZAEEUB)
£144.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 Kids Edition
£129.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZSEEUB)
£169.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Tab M10 TB-X505F 32GB WiFi (ZA4G0035SE)
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Pad X9 LTE 128GB
prodImage
£137.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.97
Shipping: £6.95
Buy It Direct LTD
prodImage
£169.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.97
Shipping: £21.97
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel