Honor Pad X9 128GB

Price History
• Tablet
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Display Size: 29.21 cm (11.5 in")
• Refresh Rate: 120 Hz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.1
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Honor Pad X9 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HONOR Pad X9 Space Gray, 4GB+128GB, 11.5" 120Hz 2K HONOR Fullview Display 82440115010201201
Buy the New HONOR Pad X9 tablet. Enjoy Exclusive Trade In Offers, 0% Finance, Free Delivery & Free Returns at HONOR UK.
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR PAD X9 4+128GB Wi‑Fi Tablet, 11.5-inch Display, Gray, Sleek & Portable
Introducing the HONOR PAD X9 4+128GB WIFI 11.5" in gray, a versatile and high-performance tablet designed to elevate your digital experience.
prodImage
£192.11
Shipping: Free
HONOR Pad X9, 11.5-Inch Wi-Fi Tablet, 4GB+128GB
HONOR Pad X9, 11.5-Inch Wi-Fi Tablet, 4GB+128GB, 120Hz 2K FullView Display, 6 Speakers, Android 13, Space Grey About this item 11.5-inch Large...
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:7,250 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:5 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:5 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.1
5G:No
4G/LTE:No
GPS:No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W267.3 mm x H167.4 mm x D6.9 mm
Weight:499 g
Display
Display Size:29.21 cm (11.5 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,000 px x 1,200 px
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:Qualcomm Adreno 610
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:128 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Without memory card slot
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-C
Memory
Memory Type:DDR4X
Memory Size:4 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Processor
Processor Model Number:Qualcomm Snapdragon 685 4 x 2.80GHz (ARM Cortex A73) + 4 x 1.90GHz (ARM Cortex A53)
Software
Operating System:Google Android 13

Price History

1M 3M
Honor Pad X9 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

204 Reviews

Latest
Great item
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
16/09/2024
|
Excellent pictures !
👍🏻
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/09/2024
|
👍🏻
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/09/2024
|
👍🏻
INCOMPLETE POWER CABLE ONLY BUT NO ADAPTER. UNABLE TO USE.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/09/2024
|
CANNOT EVEN MAKE A START. PATHETIC!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/09/2024
|
CANNOT EVEN MAKE A START. PATHETIC!
With reviews from

Honor Pad X9 128GB Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 204 reviews
5
156
4
18
3
4
2
8
1
18

More from Honor

Honor Magic Pad 2
£349.99
Honor Magic Pad 2Compare 6 Prices
Honor Pad X9a 128GB
£136.00
Honor Pad X9a 128GBCompare 14 Prices
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 128GB
£125.34
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 128GBCompare 8 Prices
Honor Pad X8a LTE 4GB 128GB
£169.90
Honor Pad X8a LTE 4GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Honor Pad X8 LTE 64GB
£212.59
Honor Pad X8 LTE 64GBCompare 2 Prices
Honor Pad X8a Kids Edition 4GB 128GB
£198.54
Honor Pad X8a Kids Edition 4GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Honor Pad X9 LTE 128GB
£137.75
Honor Pad X9 LTE 128GBCompare 5 Prices
Honor Pad 8 6GB 128GB
£389.92
Honor Pad 8 6GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Honor Pad X8 64GB
£179.99
Honor Pad X8 64GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GB
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doogee Tab E3 Pro 256GB
£177.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Mediapad T3 10 LTE 16GB
£182.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330FU (ZADA0134SE)
£176.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 LTE 32GB
£221.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ X230 (SM-X230NZSREUB)
£174.83
Compare Prices
10 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 without ads 64GB
£164.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor Pad X9 128GB
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£192.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel